06/18 15:00 |
15 |
Хураган Мораг
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
L |
6-4
|
06/12 15:00 |
13 |
Пеликан Ловиц
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
L |
3-1
|
06/03 15:00 |
12 |
[12]
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
v
Сокол Александров
[8]
|
L |
0-1
|
05/29 14:00 |
11 |
КС Василков
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
D |
0-0
|
05/22 14:00 |
10 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
v
ЗКС Олимпия Замбров
|
L |
1-2
|
05/15 13:00 |
9 |
Урсус Варшава
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
L |
2-1
|
05/08 13:00 |
7 |
ММКС Конкордия Елблаг
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
D |
1-1
|
05/01 11:00 |
6 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
v
Брон Радом
|
W |
1-0
|
04/25 10:00 |
5 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
v
ГСК Уикиелек
|
L |
0-3
|
04/21 13:00 |
4 |
Лехия Томашов Мазовецки
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
L |
3-1
|
04/17 13:00 |
3 |
Радомско
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
L |
4-0
|
04/10 13:00 |
2 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
v
Блонианка Блоние
|
D |
1-1
|
04/03 12:00 |
1 |
КС Кутно
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
L |
3-1
|
03/27 11:00 |
21 |
Легия Варшава 2
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
L |
4-0
|
03/20 09:00 |
20 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
v
МЛКС Знич Бяла Писка
|
L |
0-3
|
03/13 14:00 |
19 |
Сокол Александров
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
L |
1-0
|
02/27 11:00 |
7 |
Ягиелония Бялисток 2
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
L |
DBFA
|
11/29 12:00 |
18 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
v
КС Василков
|
W |
1-0
|
11/25 12:00 |
13 |
Нови Двор Мазовецки
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
D |
0-0
|
11/21 11:00 |
17 |
Брон Радом
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
D |
2-2
|
11/15 12:00 |
16 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
v
Урсус Варшава
|
W |
5-1
|
11/11 12:00 |
15 |
Легионовия Легионово
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
D |
1-1
|
11/07 12:00 |
14 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
v
ММКС Конкордия Елблаг
|
D |
1-1
|
10/25 15:00 |
12 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
v
Погон Гродзиск Мазовецки
|
L |
1-4
|
10/21 16:00 |
6 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
v
Радомско
|
L |
1-2
|
10/17 13:00 |
11 |
Блонианка Блоние
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
D |
0-0
|
10/11 14:00 |
10 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
v
Пеликан Ловиц
|
L |
0-3
|
10/07 13:30 |
2 |
Уния Скерневице
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
L |
5-0
|
10/07 13:30 |
- |
Unia Swierklaniec
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
L |
5-0
|
10/03 15:00 |
9 |
ГСК Уикиелек
v
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
D |
0-0
|