06/18 15:00 |
34 |
Столем Гниевино
v
Котвица Колобрзег
|
W |
3-4
|
06/11 15:00 |
33 |
Котвица Колобрзег
v
Старогард Гдански
|
W |
3-0
|
06/04 14:00 |
32 |
Полония Срода Велкополска
v
Котвица Колобрзег
|
W |
0-6
|
05/28 15:00 |
31 |
Котвица Колобрзег
v
Балтик Кошалин
|
W |
1-0
|
05/21 14:00 |
30 |
Погон Нове Скалмиерзице
v
Котвица Колобрзег
|
W |
0-2
|
05/14 10:00 |
29 |
Котвица Колобрзег
v
Елана Торун
|
W |
3-0
|
05/06 16:00 |
28 |
Блекитни Старгард
v
Котвица Колобрзег
|
D |
1-1
|
05/01 13:00 |
27 |
Котвица Колобрзег
v
Погон Шчечин 2
|
W |
1-0
|
04/27 14:00 |
26 |
ГКС Пжодково
v
Котвица Колобрзег
|
D |
1-1
|
04/23 12:00 |
25 |
Котвица Колобрзег
v
Unia Janikowo
|
L |
1-3
|
04/16 14:00 |
24 |
Котвица Колобрзег
v
Олимпия Груджадж
|
L |
0-2
|
04/09 13:00 |
23 |
Сокол Клечев
v
Котвица Колобрзег
|
W |
0-3
|
04/02 14:00 |
22 |
Котвица Колобрзег
v
Ярота Ярочин
|
W |
1-0
|
03/26 16:00 |
21 |
Завиша Бидгошч
v
Котвица Колобрзег
|
W |
0-2
|
03/19 14:00 |
20 |
Котвица Колобрзег
v
Балтик Гдиния
|
W |
2-0
|
03/12 12:00 |
19 |
ZKS Kluczevia
v
Котвица Колобрзег
|
W |
0-4
|
11/20 12:00 |
18 |
Котвица Колобрзег
v
Швит Сколвин
|
W |
2-1
|
11/13 12:00 |
17 |
Котвица Колобрзег
v
Столем Гниевино
|
W |
6-0
|
11/06 12:00 |
16 |
Старогард Гдански
v
Котвица Колобрзег
|
D |
2-2
|
10/30 13:00 |
15 |
Котвица Колобрзег
v
Полония Шрода Вилкп
|
D |
0-0
|
10/23 10:00 |
14 |
Балтик Кошалин
v
Котвица Колобрзег
|
W |
1-4
|
10/16 13:00 |
13 |
Котвица Колобрзег
v
KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
|
L |
1-3
|
10/09 12:00 |
12 |
[12]
Елана Торун
v
Котвица Колобрзег
[2]
|
W |
0-1
|
10/02 14:00 |
11 |
Котвица Колобрзег
v
Блекитни Старгард
|
W |
2-1
|
09/24 15:00 |
10 |
[9]
Погон Шчечин 2
v
Котвица Колобрзег
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/18 13:00 |
9 |
Котвица Колобрзег
v
ГКС Пжодково
|
W |
2-0
|
09/11 10:00 |
8 |
[13]
Unia Janikowo
v
Котвица Колобрзег
[2]
|
W |
1-4
|
09/08 14:00 |
7 |
[1]
Олимпия Груджадж
v
Котвица Колобрзег
[4]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/04 15:00 |
6 |
[5]
Котвица Колобрзег
v
Сокол Клечев
[10]
|
W |
2-0
|
08/28 15:00 |
5 |
Ярота Ярочин
v
Котвица Колобрзег
|
W |
0-2
|