Skip Esports

Тенис Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Чалънджър - Истанбул 10/23 08:00 Borna Gojo v Sebastian Ofner View
Чалънджър - Истанбул 10/23 08:00 Макензи МакДоналд v Мартин Клизан View
ITF W15 - Шарм Ел Шейх 10/23 08:00 Katie Boulter v Анастасия Тихонова View
ITF W15 - Шарм Ел Шейх 10/23 08:00 Джоанна Гарланд v Manon Leonard View
ITF W15 - Шарм Ел Шейх 10/23 08:00 Хелене Шолсен v Noel Saidenova View
ITF W15 - Монастир 10/23 08:30 Elena Malygina v Мария Лордес Карле View
ITF M15 - Монастир 10/23 08:30 Mohamed Aziz Dougaz v Томаш Липовсек Пукес View
ITF M15 - Монастир 10/23 08:30 Jean Thirouin v Тиаго Агустин Тиранте View
ITF W25 - Реймс 10/23 09:00 Ludmilla Samsonova v Harriet Dart View
ITF W15 - Шарм Ел Шейх 10/23 09:30 Anastasia Gasanova v Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz View
ITF M15 - Шарм Ел Шейх - Дв. М. 10/23 09:30 Шинтаро Мочизуки/Рио Ногучи v Иван Гахов/Георгий Кравченко View
ITF M15 - Шарм Ел Шейх - Дв. М. 10/23 09:30 Арун Каде/Владислав Манафов v Corwin/Orlov View
Чалънджър - Истанбул - Дв. М. 10/23 09:30 Sabanov/Sabanov v Робърт Галъуей/Натаниел Ламонс View
Чалънджър - Истанбул - Дв. М. 10/23 09:30 Behar/Escobar v Денис Молчанов/Сергей Стaховски View
ITF W15 - Шарм Ел Шейх - Дв. Ж. 10/23 09:30 Гозал Айнитдинова/Жибек Куламбаева v Pepelyaeva/Tikhonova View
ITF W15 - Шарм Ел Шейх - Дв. Ж. 10/23 09:30 Мартина Кубка/Валерия Страхова v Fernandez/Fernandez View
УТА Острава - Дв. Ж. 10/23 10:00 Flipkens/Schuurs v Kichenok/Niculescu View
ITF W15 - Монастир 10/23 10:00 Darja Semenistaja v Alice Robbe View
ITF W15 - Монастир 10/23 10:00 Sina Herrmann v Инес Ибу View
ITF M15 - Монастир 10/23 10:00 Wojciech Marek v Guido Ivan Justo View
ITF M15 - Монастир 10/23 10:00 Оскар Вейгхтман v Daniil Glinka View
ITF M25 Hamburg 10/23 10:00 Raul Brancaccio v Chun Hsin Tseng View
ITF W25 - Реймс 10/23 10:30 Ана Конжух v Cagla Buyukakcay View
Challenger Ismaning 10/23 10:30 Botic Van De Zandschulp v Tobias Kamke View
Чалънджър - Истанбул 10/23 11:00 Jason Jung v Benjamin Bonzi View
Чалънджър - Истанбул 10/23 11:00 Ilya Ivashka v Dmitry Popko View
ITF M25 Hamburg 10/23 11:30 Anton Matusevich v Kacper Zuk View
УТА Острава 10/23 12:00 Maria Sakkari v Ons Jabeur View
Challenger Ismaning 10/23 12:00 Marc-Andrea Huesler v Себастиан Корда View
ATP Antwerp 10/23 12:00 Lloyd Harris v Ugo Humbert View

Results

УТР Про Серии - Сидни 10/23 06:00 Blazo Djurovic v Nathan Boniel View
УТР Про Серии - Бризбейн 10/23 05:30 Скот Пудзиунас v Сам Риан Зейган 6-4,6-2
УТР Про Серии - Бризбейн 10/23 05:30 Скот Пудзиунас v Александър Бабанине View
УТР Про Серии - Сидни - Жени 10/23 03:00 Рене Макбрайд v Grace Schumacher 3-6,2-6
УТР Про Серии - Бризбейн 10/23 02:30 Calum Puttergill v Джайден Корт 6-3,6-4
УТР Про Серии - Сидни 10/23 01:30 Джереми Джин v Адам Тейлър 6-3,4-6,1-0
УТР Про Серии - Бризбейн 10/23 01:00 Edward Winter v Tai Sach 4-6,4-6
УТР Про Серии - Сидни - Жени 10/23 00:00 Ребека Джоунс v Teodora Jovic 3-6,7-5,1-0
УТР Про Серии - Бризбейн - Жени 10/22 23:30 Annerly Poulos v Sara Nayar 6-2,6-1
ITF W80 Macon WD 10/22 22:50 Каролин Долехиде/Кейти МакНали v Мари Беноа/Рената Заразуа 6-1,7-6
УТР Про Серии - Сидни 10/22 22:30 Томислав Е Папач v Jiayang Dong 7-5,5-1
ITF W80 Macon WD 10/22 21:40 Ана Данилина/Анкита Райна v Магдалена Фреч/Катажина Кава 4-6,6-4,6-10
ITF W80 Macon WD 10/22 21:20 Ингрид Нийл/Кейтлин Уориски v Франческа Ди Лоренцо/Джейми Льоб 6-3,2-6,6-10
ITF W80 Macon WD 10/22 20:30 Астра Шарма/Майар Шериф v Мисаки Дой/Нина Стоянович 6-4,6-7,1-10
ATP Antwerp 10/22 19:10 David Goffin v Marcos Giron 3-6,5-7
ITF W80 Macon 10/22 18:40 Renata Zarazua v Marta Kostyuk 0-6,4-6
ITF W80 Macon 10/22 18:25 Франческа Ди Лоренцо v Maria Camila Osorio 6-2,6-2
УТА Острава 10/22 18:15 Daria Kasatkina v Дженифър Брейди 5-7,2-6
ITF W80 Macon 10/22 18:00 Магдалена Фреч v Кейти МакНали 7-6,6-3
АТП Кьолн 2 10/22 17:40 Jan-Lennard Struff v Yoshihito Nishioka 6-2,3-6,6-7
УТА Острава - Дв. Ж. 10/22 17:15 Mertens/Sabalenka v Йелена Остапенко/Вера Звонарева 7-6,5-7,10-8
Challenger Ismaning MD 10/22 17:00 Антоан Хоанг/Даниел Масур v Лойд Гласпул/Алекс Лолсън 4-6,6-3,8-10
АТП Кьолн 2 - Дв. М. 10/22 16:40 Макс Пърсел/Люк Савил v Оливър Марач/Мате Павич 2-6,6-3,11-9
ATP Antwerp 10/22 16:30 Zizou Bergs v Karen Khachanov 7-5,4-6,4-6
ITF W80 Macon 10/22 16:20 Sara Errani v Кристи Ан 6-3,6-4
ITF W80 Macon 10/22 16:00 Katie Volynets v Варвара Лепченко 0-6,1-6
АТП Кьолн 2 10/22 16:00 Оскар Оте v Diego Schwartzman 3-6,2-6
УТА Острава 10/22 16:00 Veronika Kudermetova v Каролина Плишкова 4-6,6-4,6-3
ITF W25 - Реймс 10/22 15:20 Клара Бурел v Daria Snigur 6-0,3-6,6-4
Challenger Ismaning MD 10/22 15:10 Андре Бегеман/Дейвид Пел v Galdos/Huesler 6-2,6-7,10-3