06/26 14:00 |
14 |
Unia Janikowo
v
Gwardia Koszalin
|
L |
5-2
|
06/19 13:00 |
13 |
Балтик Кошалин
v
Gwardia Koszalin
|
L |
1-0
|
06/12 15:00 |
12 |
Gwardia Koszalin
v
Сокол Клечев
|
L |
2-6
|
06/06 16:00 |
11 |
Gwardia Koszalin
v
Котвица Колобрзег
|
D |
1-1
|
06/02 15:00 |
10 |
Gwardia Koszalin
v
Гурник Конин
|
L |
0-1
|
05/29 10:00 |
9 |
Chemik Police
v
Gwardia Koszalin
|
W |
0-2
|
05/22 15:00 |
8 |
Gwardia Koszalin
v
Гриф Вейхерово
|
W |
3-1
|
05/15 15:00 |
7 |
Миешко Гниезно
v
Gwardia Koszalin
|
W |
0-1
|
05/08 15:00 |
6 |
Gwardia Koszalin
v
Флота Швиноусце
|
L |
1-2
|
05/01 11:00 |
5 |
Уния Сварзедз
v
Gwardia Koszalin
|
D |
1-1
|
04/24 15:00 |
4 |
Gwardia Koszalin
v
Поморзанин Торун
|
D |
0-0
|
04/17 15:00 |
3 |
Ниелба Вагровиец
v
Gwardia Koszalin
|
L |
1-0
|
04/10 15:00 |
2 |
Ярота Ярочин
v
Gwardia Koszalin
|
W |
0-3
|
03/27 13:00 |
21 |
[21]
Гурник Конин
v
Gwardia Koszalin
[17]
|
W |
0-1
|
03/20 13:00 |
20 |
Gwardia Koszalin
v
Елана Торун
|
L |
0-3
|
03/13 14:30 |
19 |
[13]
Ярота Ярочин
v
Gwardia Koszalin
[16]
|
L |
2-1
|
03/06 12:55 |
18 |
[17]
Gwardia Koszalin
v
Миешко Гниезно
[22]
|
W |
2-0
|
12/05 11:00 |
11 |
[16]
Флота Швиноусце
v
Gwardia Koszalin
[19]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/21 12:00 |
11 |
Флота Швиноусце
v
Gwardia Koszalin
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/14 10:00 |
17 |
[14]
Погон Шчечин 2
v
Gwardia Koszalin
[18]
|
L |
6-1
|
11/11 12:00 |
16 |
[18]
Gwardia Koszalin
v
Unia Janikowo
[13] |
D |
2-2
|
11/07 12:00 |
15 |
Сокол Клечев
v
Gwardia Koszalin
|
L |
1-0
|
10/31 13:00 |
14 |
Gwardia Koszalin
v
Балтик Гдиния
|
W |
2-0
|
10/24 11:00 |
13 |
[16]
Поморзанин Торун
v
Gwardia Koszalin
[18]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/17 12:00 |
12 |
Gwardia Koszalin
v
Полония Шрода Вилкп
|
L |
0-4
|
10/03 13:00 |
10 |
Gwardia Koszalin
v
Ниелба Вагровиец
|
D |
2-2
|
09/26 14:00 |
9 |
Котвица Колобрзег
v
Gwardia Koszalin
|
D |
1-1
|
09/19 14:00 |
8 |
Gwardia Koszalin
v
Старогард Гдански
|
L |
0-2
|
09/12 15:00 |
7 |
Гриф Вейхерово
v
Gwardia Koszalin
|
W |
0-1
|
09/04 15:00 |
6 |
[14]
Gwardia Koszalin
v
Швит Сколвин
[5]
|
L |
0-2
|