09/23 16:00 |
5 |
[5]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
Аполон Лимасол
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/16 17:00 |
4 |
[2]
АЕК Ларнака
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[3]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/09 16:00 |
3 |
[5]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
Докса Катокопиас
[1]
|
W |
1-0
|
08/19 17:00 |
1 |
[3]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
Арис Лимасол
[8]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/21 16:00 |
10 |
[4]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
Омония Никозия
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
05/13 15:00 |
9 |
[2]
АЕК Ларнака
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/08 16:00 |
8 |
[4]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
Анортозис Фамагуста
[6]
|
W |
2-0
|
04/30 15:00 |
7 |
[4]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
Апоел Никозия
[1]
|
L |
1-4
|
04/23 15:00 |
6 |
[3]
Аполон Лимасол
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/12 13:00 |
5 |
[5]
Омония Никозия
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
04/09 15:00 |
4 |
[4]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
АЕК Ларнака
[3]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/02 15:00 |
3 |
[6]
Анортозис Фамагуста
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[5]
|
W |
0-1
|
03/20 17:00 |
2 |
[1]
Апоел Никозия
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[4]
|
L |
2-0
|
03/11 17:00 |
1 |
[4]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
Аполон Лимасол
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/05 15:00 |
26 |
[4]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
Ермис Арадипо
[7]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/25 15:00 |
25 |
[5]
Омония Никозия
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[4]
|
L |
4-1
|
02/20 17:00 |
24 |
[1]
Апоел Никозия
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[4]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/12 14:00 |
23 |
[2]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
АЕК Ларнака
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
02/04 15:00 |
22 |
[13]
АЕ Закакиу
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[3]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/30 17:00 |
21 |
[4]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
Арис Лимасол
[11]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/22 14:00 |
20 |
[7]
Неа Саламина Фамагуста
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[3]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/15 14:00 |
19 |
[3]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
Анортозис Фамагуста
[9]
|
D |
0-0
|
01/07 15:00 |
18 |
[4]
Аполон Лимасол
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[1]
|
L |
2-0
|
01/04 16:00 |
17 |
[3]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
Кармиотиса
[9]
|
W |
4-1
|
12/22 14:00 |
16 |
[9]
Ethnikos Achnas
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[3]
|
D |
2-2
|
12/17 15:00 |
15 |
[2]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
Докса Катокопиас
[12]
|
W |
1-0
|
12/10 15:00 |
14 |
[14]
Анагениси Деринея
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[2]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/04 16:00 |
13 |
[6]
Ермис Арадипо
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[3]
|
W |
0-1
|
11/26 17:00 |
12 |
[3]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
Омония Никозия
[4]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/19 17:00 |
11 |
[3]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
Апоел Никозия
[2]
|
W |
1-0
|