04/14 14:00 |
28 |
[4]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
АЕК Ларнака
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
04/06 16:00 |
27 |
[3]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
Апоел Никозия
[1]
|
L |
0-3
|
03/30 16:30 |
26 |
[5]
Неа Саламина Фамагуста
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[3]
|
W |
0-2
|
03/16 16:00 |
25 |
[6]
Омония Никозия
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[3]
|
L |
3-1
|
03/09 15:00 |
24 |
[3]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
Аполон Лимасол
[1]
|
L |
0-3
|
03/02 15:00 |
23 |
[4]
АЕК Ларнака
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[3]
|
L |
1-0
|
02/23 16:00 |
22 |
[6]
Омония Никозия
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[3]
|
L |
2-0
|
02/17 15:00 |
21 |
[3]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
Неа Саламина Фамагуста
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/09 15:00 |
20 |
[3]
Аполон Лимасол
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
02/03 14:00 |
19 |
[3]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
АЕК Ларнака
[4]
|
D |
0-0
|
01/27 16:00 |
18 |
[10]
Еносис Паралимни
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
01/20 14:00 |
17 |
[3]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
Апоел Никозия
[1]
|
L |
0-1
|
01/14 17:00 |
16 |
[9]
Alki Oroklinis
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[3]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/05 15:00 |
15 |
[2]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
Пафос
[9]
|
W |
1-0
|
12/23 14:00 |
14 |
[2]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
Анортозис Фамагуста
[6]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/15 15:00 |
13 |
[8]
Докса Катокопиас
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[1]
|
W |
3-4
|
12/10 17:00 |
12 |
[3]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
Ермис Арадипо
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/01 17:00 |
11 |
[2]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
Омония Никозия
[7]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/25 16:00 |
10 |
[5]
Неа Саламина Фамагуста
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[2]
|
L |
4-1
|
11/11 14:00 |
9 |
[1]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
Аполон Лимасол
[3]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/03 17:00 |
8 |
[4]
АЕК Ларнака
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[1]
|
W |
0-1
|
10/28 15:00 |
7 |
[1]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
Еносис Паралимни
[10]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/21 16:00 |
6 |
[5]
Апоел Никозия
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/07 14:00 |
5 |
[1]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
Alki Oroklinis
[11]
|
W |
5-1
|
09/22 17:00 |
4 |
[10]
Пафос
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[1]
|
W |
0-2
|
09/17 16:00 |
3 |
[4]
Анортозис Фамагуста
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[1]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/01 15:00 |
2 |
[1]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
Докса Катокопиас
[10]
|
W |
2-0
|
08/25 15:00 |
1 |
Ермис Арадипо
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
|
W |
0-1
|
05/13 16:00 |
10 |
[4]
АЕК Ларнака
v
АЕЛ Лимасол
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
05/05 16:00 |
9 |
[5]
АЕЛ Лимасол
v
Апоел Никозия
[1]
|
L |
1-2
|