06/08 15:00 |
34 |
KTS-K Лузино
v
Блекитни Старгард
|
- |
View
|
06/01 15:00 |
33 |
Блекитни Старгард
v
Нотец Чарнков
|
- |
View
|
05/25 10:00 |
32 |
Гедания Гданск
v
Блекитни Старгард
|
- |
View
|
05/19 13:00 |
31 |
Блекитни Старгард
v
Швит Сколвин
|
- |
View
|
05/15 15:00 |
30 |
Полония Срода Велкополска
v
Блекитни Старгард
|
- |
View
|
46'<sup>+3</sup>
|
29 |
Блекитни Старгард
v
Винета Волин
|
- |
3-0
|
05/03 14:00 |
28 |
Завиша Бидгошч
v
Блекитни Старгард
|
W |
2-4
|
04/27 13:00 |
27 |
Блекитни Старгард
v
Сокол Клечев
|
W |
5-0
|
04/20 13:00 |
26 |
Блекитни Старгард
v
Столем Гниевино
|
D |
2-2
|
04/13 14:00 |
25 |
Погон Нове Скалмиерзице
v
Блекитни Старгард
|
W |
2-3
|
04/06 13:00 |
24 |
Блекитни Старгард
v
Старогард Гдански
|
W |
5-1
|
03/29 11:00 |
23 |
Погон Шчечин 2
v
Блекитни Старгард
|
W |
1-4
|
03/23 13:00 |
22 |
Блекитни Старгард
v
Картусия Картузи
|
W |
4-2
|
03/16 14:00 |
21 |
Уния Сварзедз
v
Блекитни Старгард
|
L |
3-0
|
03/09 12:00 |
20 |
Блекитни Старгард
v
Флота Швиноусце
|
W |
3-1
|
03/02 11:00 |
19 |
Уния Солец Куявски
v
Блекитни Старгард
|
W |
2-3
|
11/25 12:00 |
18 |
Блекитни Старгард
v
Елана Торун
|
D |
3-3
|
11/18 12:00 |
17 |
Блекитни Старгард
v
KTS-K Лузино
|
W |
2-1
|
11/11 12:00 |
16 |
Нотец Чарнков
v
Блекитни Старгард
|
W |
1-4
|
11/04 12:00 |
15 |
Блекитни Старгард
v
Гедания Гданск
|
L |
1-2
|
10/28 10:00 |
14 |
Свит Шчечин
v
Блекитни Старгард
|
L |
3-0
|
10/21 10:00 |
13 |
Блекитни Старгард
v
Полония Срода Велкополска
|
L |
1-3
|
10/14 12:00 |
12 |
Винета Волин
v
Блекитни Старгард
|
D |
0-0
|
10/06 14:00 |
11 |
Блекитни Старгард
v
Завиша Бидгошч
|
L |
0-1
|
10/01 13:00 |
10 |
Сокол Клечев
v
Блекитни Старгард
|
W |
0-2
|
09/23 14:00 |
9 |
Столем Гниевино
v
Блекитни Старгард
|
W |
0-6
|
09/16 13:00 |
8 |
Блекитни Старгард
v
Погон Нове Скалмиерзице
|
D |
1-1
|
09/09 15:00 |
7 |
Старогард Гдански
v
Блекитни Старгард
|
W |
1-2
|
09/02 13:00 |
6 |
Блекитни Старгард
v
Погон Шчечин 2
|
L |
2-4
|
08/26 14:00 |
5 |
Картусия Картузи
v
Блекитни Старгард
|
L |
6-1
|