11/21 13:00 |
- |
Беркути Урала юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-1
|
11/20 13:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
|
W |
3-0
|
11/19 13:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Беркути Урала юн.
|
W |
3-0
|
11/08 06:30 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Факел юн.
|
L |
1-3
|
11/07 11:00 |
- |
Йенисей-2 юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-2
|
11/06 09:00 |
- |
Факел юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-0
|
11/05 11:00 |
- |
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk Youth
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-0
|
10/18 10:00 |
- |
Кузбас 2 юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-0
|
10/17 16:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-0
|
10/16 16:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Кузбас 2 юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
10/15 16:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Локомотив ТСИВС юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
03/04 06:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Ярославски Медведи юн.
|
L |
1-3
|
03/03 10:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 Youth
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
W |
0-3
|
03/02 12:30 |
- |
Беркути Урала юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-0
|
02/16 12:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Зенит ЮОР младежи
|
L |
1-3
|
02/14 11:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Белогорие 2 юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
02/12 11:00 |
- |
Зенит ЮОР младежи
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-1
|
02/10 11:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-0
|
01/26 07:30 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Локомотив ТСИВС юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
01/25 09:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Youth
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-1
|
01/24 09:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Динамо-Олимп юн.
|
L |
1-3
|
01/22 11:30 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-1
|
01/21 09:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
01/20 09:00 |
- |
Динамо-Олимп юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-0
|
12/15 10:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Звезда Югри юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
12/14 15:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Tyumen-2 Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
12/13 15:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Йенисей-2 юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
12/11 15:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Звезда Югри юн.
|
L |
1-3
|
12/10 15:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 Youth
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-2
|
12/09 15:00 |
- |
Йенисей-2 юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-0
|