10/20 08:30 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Йенисей-2 юн.
|
W |
3-2
|
10/18 06:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
W |
2-3
|
10/07 09:00 |
- |
Кузбас 2 юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-0
|
10/06 16:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
W |
2-3
|
10/04 16:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Кузбас 2 юн.
|
L |
2-3
|
10/03 16:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Локомотив ТСИВС юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
04/18 06:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Кузбас 2 юн.
|
W |
3-1
|
04/17 08:30 |
- |
Динамо-Олимп юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
W |
2-3
|
04/16 11:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Локомотив ТСИВС юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
04/14 06:00 |
- |
Юкьор Югра юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-2
|
04/13 07:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Факел юн.
|
W |
3-2
|
03/17 11:00 |
- |
Юкьор Югра юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
W |
0-3
|
03/16 07:30 |
- |
Кузбас 2 юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-1
|
03/14 11:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Динамо-Олимп юн.
|
L |
1-3
|
03/13 13:30 |
- |
Факел юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-1
|
01/30 08:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Динамо-Олимп юн.
|
L |
1-3
|
01/29 12:15 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
W |
1-3
|
01/28 09:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Зенит ЮОР младежи
|
L |
1-3
|
01/26 09:00 |
- |
Динамо-Олимп юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
L |
3-0
|
01/25 10:15 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
01/24 09:00 |
- |
Зенит ЮОР младежи
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
W |
0-3
|
12/24 08:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
12/23 10:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
W |
1-3
|
12/22 12:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Юкьор Югра юн.
|
L |
1-3
|
11/17 10:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
|
W |
3-1
|
11/16 12:30 |
- |
Беркути Урала юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
W |
0-3
|
11/15 10:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Йенисей-2 юн.
|
W |
3-1
|
11/13 10:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбург UOR унгдом
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
W |
1-3
|
11/12 12:30 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
v
Беркути Урала юн.
|
W |
3-1
|
11/11 10:00 |
- |
Йенисей-2 юн.
v
АСК-2 Нижни Новгород юн.
|
W |
2-3
|