ITF W100 - Търнава - Дв. Ж. |
05/16 16:35 |
27 |
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
v
Cadantu/Juhaszova
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W100 - Търнава - Дв. Ж. |
05/16 14:45 |
26 |
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
v
Honcova/Skamlova
|
7-5,2-6,10-4
|
|
ITF W80 - Кан-Сур-Мер - Дв. Ж. |
05/10 16:20 |
28 |
Беатрис Хадад Мая/Луиза Стефани
v
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W80 - Кан-Сур-Мер - Дв. Ж. |
05/09 12:55 |
27 |
Anshba/Price
v
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W80 - Кан-Сур-Мер - Дв. Ж. |
05/08 15:00 |
26 |
Даян Пари/Марго Йеролимос
v
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
УТА Прага - Дв. Ж. |
04/30 09:40 |
26 |
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
v
Беатрис Хадад Мая/Луиза Стефани
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
УТА Истанбул - Дв. Ж. |
04/27 15:10 |
28 |
Тимеа Бабос/Кристина Младенович
v
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
УТА Истанбул - Дв. Ж. |
04/25 11:50 |
27 |
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
v
Gasparyan/Sakkari
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
УТА Истанбул - Дв. Ж. |
04/24 14:00 |
26 |
Ирина Бара/Михаела Бузарнеску
v
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
|
6-3,4-6,7-10
|
|
WTA Lugano WD |
04/11 16:10 |
27 |
Bacsinszky/In-Albon
v
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
|
4-6,6-4,10-7
|
|
WTA Lugano WD |
04/08 15:45 |
26 |
Skamlova/Zarycka
v
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
УТА Гуадалахара - Дв. Ж. |
03/17 01:30 |
29 |
Мария Санчес/Фани Столар
v
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
УТА Гуадалахара - Дв. Ж. |
03/16 00:00 |
28 |
Cako/Zarazua
v
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
|
7-6,2-6,8-10
|
|
УТА Гуадалахара - Дв. Ж. |
03/14 03:20 |
27 |
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
v
Danilina/Routliffe
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
УТА Гуадалахара - Дв. Ж. |
03/13 02:20 |
26 |
Perrin/Zhuk
v
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
|
1-6,6-4,4-10
|
|
УТА Акапулко - Дв. Ж. |
03/01 23:00 |
28 |
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
v
Дезире Кравчик/Гюлиана Олмос
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
УТА Акапулко - Дв. Ж. |
03/01 02:50 |
27 |
Maria/McHale
v
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
УТА Акапулко - Дв. Ж. |
02/25 22:00 |
26 |
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
v
Тимеа Бабос/Река-Лука Яни
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
ITF W60 - Андзерю-Бутеон - Дв. Ж. |
01/26 11:30 |
29 |
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
v
Mitu/Ruse
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 - Андзерю-Бутеон - Дв. Ж. |
01/25 14:20 |
28 |
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
v
Cascino/Lechemia
|
6-3,5-7,10-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Андзерю-Бутеон - Дв. Ж. |
01/24 17:10 |
27 |
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
v
Georges/Hesse
|
6-2,1-6,11-9
|
|
ITF W60 - Андзерю-Бутеон - Дв. Ж. |
01/22 17:35 |
26 |
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
v
Катарина Хобгарски/Изабела Шиникова
|
7-6,4-6,10-8
|
|