УТА Острава - Дв. Ж. |
10/21 16:15 |
26 |
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
v
Барбара Крейчикова/Катерина Синакова
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
УТА Прага - Дв. Ж. |
08/13 09:00 |
27 |
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
v
Луси Храдечка/Кристина Плишкова
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
УТА Прага - Дв. Ж. |
08/11 14:10 |
26 |
Linda Fruhvirtova/Darja Vidmanova
v
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Ирапуто - Дв. Ж. |
03/13 02:00 |
- |
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
v
Сара Ерани/Даниела Сегуел
|
View
|
|
ITF W25 - Ирапуто - Дв. Ж. |
03/10 22:30 |
26 |
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
v
Jovana Jovic/Кони Перин
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
УТА Дубай - Дв. Ж. |
02/18 11:10 |
25 |
Ксинюн Хан/Шуаи Пенг
v
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
|
4-6,7-5,10-6
|
|
УТА Ст Петербург - Дв. Ж. |
02/13 12:30 |
27 |
Каролин Гарсия/Джоана Конта
v
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
УТА Ст Петербург - Дв. Ж. |
02/11 17:45 |
26 |
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
v
Людмила Киченок/Надя Киченок
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
УТА Лимож - Дв. Ж. |
12/20 16:55 |
28 |
Екатерина Александрова/Оскана Калашникова
v
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
|
6-4,3-6,16-14
|
|
УТА Лимож - Дв. Ж. |
12/17 18:00 |
27 |
Амандин Хесе/Клое Паке
v
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
|
6-4,2-6,8-10
|
|
ITF W100 - Дубай - Дв. Ж. |
12/11 11:15 |
26 |
Алена Фомина/Valentina Ivakhnenko
v
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
|
7-5,7-6
|
|
УТА Сеул - Дв. Ж. |
09/19 07:00 |
27 |
Arruabarrena/Maria
v
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
УТА Сеул - Дв. Ж. |
09/16 07:15 |
26 |
Дабин Ким/Сохюн Парк
v
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
УТА Женгжу - Дв. Ж. |
09/09 09:00 |
26 |
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
v
Моник Адамшак/Ксинюн Хан
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ЮЕс Оупън - Дв. Ж. |
08/30 21:50 |
24 |
Каролина Мухова/Жил Тайхман
v
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
УТА Палермо - Дв. Ж. |
07/27 20:25 |
29 |
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
v
Gorgodze/Rus
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
УТА Палермо - Дв. Ж. |
07/26 16:00 |
28 |
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
v
Gavrilova/Peng
|
7-6,3-6,10-6
|
|
УТА Палермо - Дв. Ж. |
07/24 17:10 |
27 |
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
v
Arruabarrena/Badosa
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
УТА Лозана - Дв. Ж. |
07/20 13:05 |
28 |
Моник Адамшак/Ксинюн Хан
v
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
|
7-5,4-6,10-7
|
|
УТА Лозана - Дв. Ж. |
07/18 09:30 |
27 |
Мона Бартел/Ксения Кнол
v
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
УТА Лозана - Дв. Ж. |
07/16 11:25 |
26 |
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
v
Алекса Гуарачи/Ерин Рутлиф
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
УТА Бостад - Дв. Ж. |
07/12 14:30 |
28 |
Doi/Vikhlyantseva
v
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
|
7-6,6-0
|
|
УТА Бостад - Дв. Ж. |
07/10 11:55 |
27 |
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
v
Беатрис Гумуля/Джеси Ромпиес
|
4-6,6-3,11-9
|
|
УТА Бостад - Дв. Ж. |
07/09 13:55 |
26 |
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
v
Андреа Гамиз/Паула Ормаечеа
|
4-6,6-4,10-6
|
|
УТА Бол - Дв. Ж. |
06/08 11:30 |
29 |
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
v
Bacsinszky/Minella
|
6-0,6-7,4-10
|
|
УТА Бол - Дв. Ж. |
06/07 12:00 |
28 |
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
v
Беатрис Гумуля/Джеси Ромпиес
|
6-2,5-7,10-4
|
|
УТА Бол - Дв. Ж. |
06/05 15:35 |
27 |
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
v
Bonaventure/Schoofs
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
WTA Nurnberg WD |
05/22 09:55 |
26 |
Dabrowski/Yifan Xu
v
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W100 - Търнава - Дв. Ж. |
05/18 13:50 |
29 |
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
v
Blinkova/Knoll
|
5-7,5-7
|
|
ITF W100 - Търнава - Дв. Ж. |
05/17 08:00 |
28 |
Корнелия Листър/Рената Ворацова
v
Hibino/Perez
|
6-3,7-5
|
|