02/04 15:00 |
20 |
[8]
Погон Шчечин
v
Spojnia Gdynia
[8]
|
W |
33-27
|
01/24 17:30 |
18 |
[8]
Погон Шчечин
v
Висла Плоцк
[1]
|
L |
17-33
|
01/20 16:00 |
17 |
Вибжеже Гданск
v
Погон Шчечин
|
L |
30-25
|
01/17 17:30 |
16 |
[8]
Погон Шчечин
v
KS Elblag
[7]
|
W |
29-24
|
12/13 17:30 |
15 |
[6]
МКС Пьотърковянин
v
Погон Шчечин
[8]
|
L |
30-23
|
12/09 19:00 |
14 |
[8]
Погон Шчечин
v
Стал Мелец
[5]
|
L |
36-37
|
12/06 17:00 |
13 |
Заглембе Любин
v
Погон Шчечин
|
L |
35-34
|
12/02 15:00 |
12 |
Погон Шчечин
v
КПР Легионово
|
W |
28-24
|
11/26 11:45 |
11 |
[8]
Погон Шчечин
v
МКС Калиш
[6]
|
W |
28-17
|
11/14 17:00 |
10 |
[8]
Погон Шчечин
v
КС Келце
[1]
|
L |
29-38
|
11/11 16:00 |
9 |
[3]
ММТС Квиджин
v
Погон Шчечин
[8]
|
L |
32-29
|
10/18 16:30 |
8 |
[8]
Погон Шчечин
v
Гвардия Ополе
[4]
|
W |
29-27
|
10/14 16:00 |
7 |
КС Азоти Пулави
v
Погон Шчечин
|
L |
33-22
|
10/07 15:00 |
6 |
[8]
Погон Шчечин
v
Хробри Глогов
[5]
|
L |
28-30
|
09/30 12:00 |
5 |
[8]
Spojnia Gdynia
v
Погон Шчечин
[7]
|
L |
24-18
|
09/23 14:00 |
4 |
[8]
Погон Шчечин
v
Гурник Забже
[2]
|
L |
20-30
|
09/13 16:30 |
3 |
[5]
Висла Плоцк
v
Погон Шчечин
[7]
|
L |
27-21
|
09/09 17:00 |
2 |
[3]
Погон Шчечин
v
Вибжеже Гданск
[3]
|
L |
22-24
|
09/01 16:30 |
1 |
[7]
KS Elblag
v
Погон Шчечин
[1]
|
L |
21-18
|
04/15 11:00 |
4 |
[4]
Хробри Глогов
v
Погон Шчечин
[5]
|
L |
30-18
|
04/12 16:30 |
4 |
[5]
Погон Шчечин
v
Хробри Глогов
[4]
|
W |
33-30
|
04/08 16:30 |
26 |
[5]
Погон Шчечин
v
Гурник Забже
[4]
|
L |
25-33
|
04/01 16:30 |
25 |
[3]
Гвардия Ополе
v
Погон Шчечин
[5]
|
L |
30-29
|
03/25 17:00 |
24 |
[6]
Погон Шчечин
v
Стал Мелец
[5]
|
W |
39-29
|
03/18 17:00 |
23 |
[6]
Погон Шчечин
v
KS Elblag
[7]
|
W |
32-24
|
03/15 17:00 |
22 |
Висла Плоцк
v
Погон Шчечин
|
L |
41-22
|
03/11 17:00 |
21 |
Погон Шчечин
v
ММТС Квиджин
|
W |
28-25
|
03/04 17:30 |
20 |
Погон Шчечин
v
Хробри Глогов
|
W |
28-22
|
02/25 17:00 |
19 |
[6]
Погон Шчечин
v
Заглембе Любин
[6]
|
W |
30-28
|
02/18 17:30 |
14 |
[6]
Погон Шчечин
v
КПР Легионово
[5]
|
W |
25-23
|