08/18 11:00 |
1 |
Исабел Шнайдер/Виктория Бинек
v
Artacho/Кланси
|
0-2
|
08/17 16:30 |
1 |
Исабел Шнайдер/Виктория Бинек
v
Мелиса Хумана-Паредес/Сара Пейвън
|
0-2
|
08/16 18:45 |
1 |
Барбора Херманова/Маркета Слукова
v
Исабел Шнайдер/Виктория Бинек
|
2-1
|
08/15 18:00 |
1 |
Беднарчзук Агата/Eduarda Duda
v
Исабел Шнайдер/Виктория Бинек
|
2-1
|
08/03 12:00 |
1 |
Кейзер/Мепелинк
v
Виктория Бинек/Исабел Шнайдер
|
2-0
|
08/02 13:30 |
1 |
Кравценока/Граудина
v
Виктория Бинек/Исабел Шнайдер
|
1-2
|
08/01 16:45 |
1 |
Broder/Pischke
v
Исабел Шнайдер/Виктория Бинек
|
0-2
|
08/01 09:30 |
1 |
Виктория Бинек/Исабел Шнайдер
v
Kolosinska/Kociolek
|
0-2
|
07/20 18:35 |
3 |
Бетсчарт/Таня Хубери
v
Виктория Бинек/Исабел Шнайдер
|
2-1
|
07/19 18:35 |
4 |
Виктория Бинек/Исабел Шнайдер
v
Davidova/Shch'kova
|
2-0
|
07/13 13:00 |
1 |
Виктория Бинек/Исабел Шнайдер
v
Megumi Murakami/Мики Иший
|
1-2
|
07/12 10:00 |
1 |
Maria Antonelli/Carol
v
Исабел Шнайдер/Виктория Бинек
|
1-2
|
07/11 14:00 |
1 |
Виктория Бинек/Исабел Шнайдер
v
Кейзер/Мепелинк
|
2-0
|
03/03 19:30 |
- |
Sweat/Summer
v
Исабел Шнайдер/Виктория Бинек
|
2-0
|
03/03 15:00 |
1 |
Lima/Carol Horta
v
Исабел Шнайдер/Виктория Бинек
|
2-1
|
03/03 00:00 |
1 |
Исабел Шнайдер/Виктория Бинек
v
Беднарчзук Агата/Eduarda Duda
|
2-0
|
03/02 19:00 |
2 |
Ким Беренс/Сандра Итлингер
v
Исабел Шнайдер/Виктория Бинек
|
1-2
|
03/01 19:00 |
1 |
Davidova/Shch'kova
v
Sc'der/Bieneck
|
0-2
|
03/01 14:00 |
1 |
Schutzenhofer/Plesiutschnig
v
Виктория Бинек/Исабел Шнайдер
|
1-2
|
03/01 13:45 |
- |
Sch'ofer/Ple'ching
v
Sc'der/Bieneck
|
11-14
|
02/28 16:30 |
1 |
Барбара Сеихас Де Фрейтас/Фернанда Алвеш
v
Исабел Шнайдер/Виктория Бинек
|
2-0
|
07/07 08:00 |
1 |
Барбора Херманова/Маркета Слукова
v
Исабел Шнайдер/Виктория Бинек
|
2-1
|
07/06 16:00 |
1 |
Виктория Бинек/Исабел Шнайдер
v
Lehtonen/Lahti
|
2-0
|
07/06 08:00 |
- |
Larissa/Talita
v
Виктория Бинек/Исабел Шнайдер
|
2-0
|
06/30 08:00 |
1 |
Бетсчарт/Таня Хубери
v
Виктория Бинек/Исабел Шнайдер
|
2-1
|
06/29 16:00 |
1 |
Исабел Шнайдер/Виктория Бинек
v
Kolosinska/Gruszczynska
|
2-1
|
06/29 10:00 |
1 |
Виктория Бинек/Исабел Шнайдер
v
Becic/Radanovic
|
2-0
|
06/28 17:00 |
- |
Larissa/Talita
v
Виктория Бинек/Исабел Шнайдер
|
2-1
|
06/28 09:30 |
1 |
Лаура Лудвиг/Маргарета Кожух
v
Виктория Бинек/Исабел Шнайдер
|
1-2
|
02/09 20:26 |
- |
Виктория Бинек/Исабел Шнайдер
v
Hochevar/Day
|
14-21
|