12/06 00:00 |
34 |
[5]
Клуб Аурора
v
Васа Диес
[14] |
W |
3-0
|
12/02 19:00 |
33 |
[13]
Либертад Гран Маморе ФК
v
Клуб Аурора
[6]
|
W |
0-1
|
11/23 23:30 |
31 |
[6]
Клуб Аурора
v
Блуминг
[17]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/12 23:30 |
30 |
[10]
Ориенте Петролеро
v
Клуб Аурора
[5]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/04 22:30 |
29 |
[5]
Клуб Аурора
v
Дъ Стронгест
[1]
|
L |
0-3
|
10/19 23:00 |
28 |
Роял Пари ФК
v
Клуб Аурора
|
D |
2-2
|
10/09 22:00 |
27 |
Клуб Аурора
v
Гуабира
|
W |
1-0
|
10/04 19:00 |
26 |
Реал Санта Круз
v
Клуб Аурора
|
D |
1-1
|
09/30 19:00 |
28 |
Роял Пари ФК
v
Клуб Аурора
|
- |
Cancelled
|
09/23 21:30 |
27 |
Клуб Аурора
v
Гуабира
|
- |
Cancelled
|
11/04 00:00 |
28 |
Клуб Аурора
v
Хорхе Вилстерман
|
- |
Cancelled
|
11/01 00:30 |
27 |
Боливар
v
Клуб Аурора
|
- |
Cancelled
|
10/27 22:30 |
26 |
Клуб Аурора
v
Реал Томаяпо
|
- |
Cancelled
|
10/23 19:00 |
25 |
Роял Пари ФК
v
Клуб Аурора
|
- |
Cancelled
|
10/20 19:00 |
24 |
[7]
Клуб Аурора
v
Университарио де Винто
[16] |
L |
0-2
|
10/16 23:30 |
23 |
[15]
Университарио де Сукре
v
Клуб Аурора
[7]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/13 22:15 |
22 |
[7]
Клуб Аурора
v
Реал Санта Круз
[15] |
L |
1-2
|
10/11 00:00 |
21 |
[14]
Индепендиенте Петролеро
v
Клуб Аурора
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/05 23:30 |
20 |
[7]
Клуб Аурора
v
Дъ Стронгест
[1]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/01 21:15 |
19 |
[7]
Клуб Аурора
v
Атлетико Палмафлор Винто
[8] |
D |
0-0
|
09/17 19:00 |
18 |
[3]
Олуейс Реди
v
Клуб Аурора
[8]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/12 19:00 |
17 |
[6]
Гуабира
v
Клуб Аурора
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/09 23:00 |
16 |
[8]
Клуб Аурора
v
Насионал Потоси
[5]
|
L |
1-5
|
09/06 00:15 |
15 |
[6]
Ориенте Петролеро
v
Клуб Аурора
[7]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/01 22:30 |
14 |
[7]
Клуб Аурора
v
Блуминг
[15]
|
W |
1-0
|
08/28 19:00 |
13 |
[13]
Хорхе Вилстерман
v
Клуб Аурора
[7]
|
L |
2-0
|
08/24 00:30 |
12 |
[5]
Клуб Аурора
v
Боливар
[3]
|
L |
1-4
|
08/19 22:00 |
11 |
[8]
Реал Томаяпо
v
Клуб Аурора
[5]
|
L |
3-0
|
08/15 23:00 |
10 |
[6]
Клуб Аурора
v
Роял Пари ФК
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
08/11 22:00 |
9 |
[16]
Университарио де Винто
v
Клуб Аурора
[8]
|
W |
0-3
|