06/10 15:30 |
2 |
[4]
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
v
АСЕК Мимосас
[2]
|
L |
0-2
|
06/06 15:30 |
1 |
Сан Педро
v
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
|
L |
2-0
|
05/24 15:30 |
14 |
[2]
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
v
АС Танда
[6]
|
W |
2-0
|
05/16 18:00 |
12 |
[2]
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
v
ФК Абобо
[5]
|
D |
0-0
|
05/13 15:30 |
11 |
[3]
Расинг Клуб Абиджан
v
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
[2]
|
W |
0-3
|
05/09 15:30 |
10 |
[2]
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
v
АСЕК Мимосас
[1]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/03 15:30 |
9 |
[5]
Буаке
v
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
04/29 15:30 |
8 |
[4]
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
v
Стела Клуб д"Адяме
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|
04/25 15:30 |
7 |
[6]
АС Танда
v
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
[5]
|
W |
1-2
|
04/15 15:30 |
5 |
[3]
ФК Абобо
v
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/10 15:30 |
4 |
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
v
Расинг Клуб Абиджан
|
L |
1-2
|
04/03 18:00 |
3 |
[2]
АСЕК Мимосас
v
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
[3]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/31 15:30 |
2 |
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
v
Буаке
|
D |
0-0
|
03/28 15:30 |
1 |
Стела Клуб д"Адяме
v
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
|
W |
0-1
|
03/08 15:30 |
20 |
[9]
ФК Абобо
v
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
[3]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/03 16:00 |
19 |
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
v
San-Pédro FC
|
L |
2-3
|
02/23 15:30 |
18 |
[3]
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
v
Issia Wazy
[13]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/16 18:00 |
17 |
[5]
АСЕК Мимосас
v
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/09 15:30 |
16 |
[6]
АСИ Абенгору
v
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
[4]
|
W |
0-2
|
02/01 18:00 |
15 |
АС Танда
v
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
|
D |
0-0
|
01/26 15:30 |
14 |
[6]
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
v
WAC d'Adjame
[14]
|
W |
2-0
|
12/28 15:30 |
13 |
[4]
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
v
Африка Спортс
[7]
|
D |
1-1
|
12/22 15:30 |
12 |
[1]
Расинг Клуб Абиджан
v
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
[7]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/15 18:00 |
11 |
[8]
USC Басам
v
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
[7]
|
D |
2-2
|
12/07 15:30 |
10 |
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
v
АФАД Джекану
|
L |
0-1
|
12/04 15:30 |
9 |
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
v
Буаке
|
W |
2-1
|
11/30 15:30 |
8 |
СК Гагноа
v
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
|
D |
2-2
|
11/23 15:30 |
7 |
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
v
ФК Абобо
|
L |
0-1
|
11/10 15:30 |
6 |
San-Pédro FC
v
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
|
L |
1-0
|
11/02 15:30 |
5 |
Issia Wazy
v
Сосиете Омниспортс Де Л'Армее
|
W |
0-1
|