02/17 17:30 |
43 |
[7]
Спарта Прага
v
Карлови Вари
[11]
|
W |
4-3
|
02/15 17:30 |
50 |
[7]
Спарта Прага
v
Пилзен
[4]
|
W |
5-3
|
02/13 14:30 |
52 |
[13]
Литвинов
v
Спарта Прага
[8]
|
W |
0-5
|
02/11 16:30 |
51 |
[9]
БК Млада Болеслав
v
Спарта Прага
[8]
|
W |
1-4
|
02/04 16:00 |
49 |
[1]
Тринек
v
Спарта Прага
[7]
|
L |
4-1
|
02/01 18:00 |
48 |
[8]
Спарта Прага
v
Динамо Пардубице
[3]
|
W |
5-4
|
01/30 16:00 |
47 |
[11]
ХК Оломоуц
v
Спарта Прага
[10]
|
W |
1-6
|
01/25 17:30 |
37 |
[10]
Спарта Прага
v
Литвинов
[12]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/23 16:00 |
45 |
[10]
Спарта Прага
v
Ритири Кладно
[14]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/18 17:30 |
43 |
Спарта Прага
v
Карлови Вари
|
- |
Postponed
|
01/16 15:00 |
42 |
[10]
Либерец
v
Спарта Прага
[9]
|
L |
4-3
|
01/14 17:30 |
41 |
[9]
Спарта Прага
v
Маунтфийлд
[1]
|
W |
4-1
|
01/09 15:00 |
40 |
[8]
Спарта Прага
v
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
[9]
|
L |
1-5
|
01/07 16:30 |
39 |
[5]
Витковице
v
Спарта Прага
[10]
|
W |
1-4
|
01/04 17:30 |
38 |
[10]
Спарта Прага
v
Комета Бърно
[7]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/02 15:00 |
36 |
[11]
Спарта Прага
v
БК Млада Болеслав
[5]
|
W |
7-0
|
12/23 17:30 |
34 |
[8]
Спарта Прага
v
Тринек
[1]
|
L |
5-8
|
12/21 17:30 |
33 |
[3]
Динамо Пардубице
v
Спарта Прага
[8]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/12 14:00 |
32 |
[8]
Спарта Прага
v
ХК Оломоуц
[9]
|
L |
3-4
|
12/10 17:00 |
56 |
[2]
Маунтфийлд
v
Спарта Прага
[7]
|
W |
3-4
|
12/05 15:00 |
30 |
[14]
Ритири Кладно
v
Спарта Прага
[7]
|
W |
0-6
|
12/03 17:30 |
29 |
[7]
Спарта Прага
v
Злин
[15]
|
L |
4-6
|
11/30 16:30 |
28 |
[11]
Карлови Вари
v
Спарта Прага
[6]
|
W |
4-5
|
11/28 14:00 |
27 |
[9]
Спарта Прага
v
Либерец
[12]
|
W |
4-1
|
11/26 17:00 |
26 |
[2]
Маунтфийлд
v
Спарта Прага
[11]
|
W |
3-8
|
11/21 17:00 |
40 |
[6]
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
v
Спарта Прага
[8]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/19 16:30 |
24 |
[13]
Витковице
v
Спарта Прага
[8]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/07 15:20 |
23 |
[10]
Комета Бърно
v
Спарта Прага
[9]
|
W |
2-5
|
11/04 16:30 |
22 |
[13]
Литвинов
v
Спарта Прага
[9]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/02 16:30 |
21 |
[5]
БК Млада Болеслав
v
Спарта Прага
[7]
|
L |
3-2
|