11/07 05:30 |
5 |
Xuan Yi Ou/Ксуейинг Фенг
v
Чун Ман Танг/Suet TSE
|
L |
2-0
|
09/22 04:20 |
2 |
Си Вей Женг/Ya Qiong Huang
v
Чун Ман Танг/Инг Сует Тсе
|
L |
2-0
|
09/21 04:00 |
3 |
Чун Ман Танг/Инг Сует Тсе
v
Karandasuwardi/Susanto
|
W |
2-0
|
09/20 04:30 |
4 |
Чун Ман Танг/Инг Сует Тсе
v
Киан Менг Тан/Пей Джинг Лай
|
W |
2-1
|
09/19 09:15 |
5 |
Чун Ман Танг/Инг Сует Тсе
v
Rodion Alimov/Alina Davletova
|
W |
2-0
|
09/13 05:30 |
4 |
Юта Уатанабе/Higashino
v
Чун Ман Танг/Инг Сует Тсе
|
L |
2-1
|
09/11 05:00 |
5 |
Джошуа Магий/Magee
v
Чун Ман Танг/Suet TSE
|
W |
0-2
|
08/04 04:00 |
2 |
Чун Ман Танг/Инг Сует Тсе
v
Йи Лиу Уанг/Dong Ping Huang
|
L |
0-2
|
08/03 04:00 |
3 |
Лиу Инг Го/Пенг Суун Чан
v
Чун Ман Танг/Инг Сует Тсе
|
W |
1-2
|
08/02 07:00 |
4 |
Jordan/Oktaviani
v
Чун Ман Танг/Инг Сует Тсе
|
W |
1-2
|
07/31 09:30 |
5 |
Том Жикел/Делфине Делруе
v
Чун Ман Танг/Инг Сует Тсе
|
W |
0-2
|
07/03 11:00 |
5 |
Инг Сует Тсе/Чун Ман Танг
v
Dechapol Puavaranukroh/Сапсирее Таератаначай
|
L |
1-2
|
06/29 07:40 |
3 |
Юта Уатанабе/Higashino
v
Чун Ман Танг/Инг Сует Тсе
|
L |
2-1
|
06/28 09:00 |
4 |
Fischer Nielsen/Bøje
v
Чун Ман Танг/Инг Сует Тсе
|
W |
1-2
|
06/26 08:00 |
5 |
Hoki/Yonemoto
v
Чун Ман Танг/Инг Сует Тсе
|
W |
0-2
|
03/14 14:20 |
5 |
Чун Ман Танг/Инг Сует Тсе
v
Юта Уатанабе/Higashino
|
L |
1-2
|
12/17 09:00 |
1 |
Чун Ман Танг/Инг Сует Тсе
v
Zheng/Chen
|
L |
0-2
|
12/16 08:00 |
2 |
Йи Лиу Уанг/Dong Ping Huang
v
Чун Ман Танг/Suet TSE
|
W |
1-2
|
12/15 15:30 |
3 |
Zheng/Chen
v
Чун Ман Танг/Инг Сует Тсе
|
L |
2-0
|
12/14 06:00 |
2 |
Чун Ман Танг/Инг Сует Тсе
v
Kazuno/Kurihara
|
W |
2-1
|
12/13 05:00 |
1 |
Чун Ман Танг/Инг Сует Тсе
v
Jordan/Susanto
|
W |
2-1
|
11/24 11:10 |
3 |
Чун Ман Танг/Инг Сует Тсе
v
Йи Лиу Уанг/Dong Ping Huang
|
L |
0-2
|
11/23 05:50 |
4 |
Уон Хо Ким/Seungchan Shin
v
Чун Ман Танг/Инг Сует Тсе
|
W |
0-2
|
11/22 12:45 |
5 |
Rasmussen/Kjaersfeldt
v
Чун Ман Танг/Инг Сует Тсе
|
W |
1-2
|
11/18 05:15 |
2 |
Чун Ман Танг/Инг Сует Тсе
v
Си Вей Женг/Ya Qiong Huang
|
L |
1-2
|
11/17 08:15 |
3 |
Нан Жанг/Ченг Лиу
v
Чун Ман Танг/Suet TSE
|
W |
1-2
|
11/16 07:50 |
4 |
Инг Сует Тсе/Чун Ман Танг
v
Evgenij Dremin/Евгения Димова
|
W |
2-0
|
11/15 02:00 |
5 |
Киан Менг Тан/Пей Джинг Лай
v
Чун Ман Танг/Инг Сует Тсе
|
W |
0-2
|
09/19 10:15 |
5 |
Чун Ман Танг/Инг Сует Тсе
v
Kim/Seo
|
L |
1-2
|
09/14 05:30 |
4 |
Чун Ман Танг/Инг Сует Тсе
v
Seung Jae Seo/Хюе Жеонг Ким
|
L |
1-2
|