02/08 20:00 |
21 |
Agostani Caffè Olginate
v
Понтони Фалконстар Баскет Монфалконе
|
W |
85-75
|
02/01 20:00 |
20 |
Agostani Caffè Olginate
v
Бернареджо 99
|
L |
70-89
|
01/29 20:00 |
19 |
Sangiorgese Su Legnano
v
Agostani Caffè Olginate
|
L |
66-54
|
01/25 20:00 |
18 |
Agostani Caffè Olginate
v
Палачанестро Крема
|
W |
77-66
|
01/19 17:00 |
17 |
Антеноре Енергия Падова
v
Agostani Caffè Olginate
|
W |
70-77
|
01/11 20:00 |
16 |
Agostani Caffè Olginate
v
Баскет Местре 1958
|
L |
80-88
|
01/05 17:00 |
15 |
[16]
Gilbertina Soresina
v
Гордън Нуова Палачанестро Олгинате
[10] |
L |
78-77
|
12/21 20:00 |
14 |
[11]
Гордън Нуова Палачанестро Олгинате
v
Ръкер Санве Сан Вендемияно
[2] |
W |
79-72
|
12/14 20:00 |
13 |
Гордън Нуова Палачанестро Олгинате
v
Tramarossa Vicenza
|
L |
83-90
|
12/08 17:00 |
12 |
Lecco
v
Agostani Caffè Olginate
|
L |
88-77
|
12/01 17:00 |
11 |
[11]
Гордън Нуова Палачанестро Олгинате
v
Юви Феррарони Кремона 1952
[10] |
L |
62-68
|
11/24 17:00 |
10 |
Pavia
v
Agostani Caffè Olginate
|
L |
69-59
|
11/16 20:00 |
9 |
[12]
Гордън Нуова Палачанестро Олгинате
v
Елачем Вигевано
[6] |
W |
82-77
|
11/09 19:30 |
8 |
Коелсанус Робур ет Фидес Варесе
v
Agostani Caffè Olginate
|
L |
79-68
|
11/02 20:00 |
7 |
[10]
Гордън Нуова Палачанестро Олгинате
v
Corona Platina Piadena MG.Kvis
[8] |
W |
66-61
|
10/26 18:45 |
6 |
Понтони Фалконстар Баскет Монфалконе
v
Гордън Нуова Палачанестро Олгинате
|
L |
75-67
|
10/19 18:50 |
5 |
[1]
Вапорарт Бернарегио
v
Гордън Нуова Палачанестро Олгинате
[8] |
L |
78-51
|
10/16 18:30 |
4 |
Гордън Нуова Палачанестро Олгинате
v
ЛТС Сангиоргесе Баскет
|
W |
85-58
|
10/13 16:00 |
3 |
Палачанестро Крема
v
Гордън Нуова Палачанестро Олгинате
|
L |
69-48
|
10/05 19:00 |
2 |
Agostani Caffè Olginate
v
Антеноре Енергия Падова
|
L |
58-66
|
09/29 16:00 |
1 |
Баскет Местре 1958
v
Agostani Caffè Olginate
|
W |
57-72
|
04/20 18:30 |
- |
Urania Milano
v
Нуова Олгинате
|
L |
80-64
|
04/13 19:00 |
- |
Нуова Олгинате
v
Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
|
L |
66-67
|
04/06 18:30 |
- |
Оцано
v
Нуова Олгинате
|
W |
68-70
|
03/30 19:59 |
- |
Нуова Олгинате
v
Тигрес Чезена
|
W |
72-71
|
03/24 17:00 |
- |
Crema
v
Нуова Олгинате
|
W |
71-74
|
03/17 17:00 |
- |
Нуова Олгинате
v
Сан Вендемиано
|
W |
78-77
|
02/22 22:47 |
- |
Нуова Олгинате
v
Lugo
|
W |
92-84
|
02/16 20:51 |
- |
Orzinuovi
v
Нуова Олгинате
|
L |
74-68
|
02/09 20:00 |
- |
Нуова Олгинате
v
Фаенца
|
L |
52-61
|