04/20 13:00 |
30 |
[7]
Искра Даниловград
v
Зета Голубовци
[3]
|
L |
0-1
|
04/13 14:00 |
29 |
[4]
ОФК Титоград
v
Искра Даниловград
[7]
|
W |
1-2
|
04/07 14:00 |
28 |
[2]
Будучност Подгорица
v
Искра Даниловград
[7]
|
L |
3-1
|
04/03 13:30 |
27 |
[8]
Рудар Плевля
v
Искра Даниловград
[7]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/30 14:30 |
26 |
[7]
Искра Даниловград
v
ОФК Петровац
[4]
|
W |
2-1
|
03/17 14:00 |
25 |
[9]
ФК Ловцен
v
Искра Даниловград
[8]
|
W |
1-2
|
03/13 14:00 |
24 |
[7]
Искра Даниловград
v
Морнар Бар
[10]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/09 14:00 |
23 |
[1]
Сутиеска Никшич
v
Искра Даниловград
[7]
|
L |
2-0
|
03/02 13:00 |
22 |
[7]
Искра Даниловград
v
Грбали Радановци
[6]
|
D |
1-1
|
02/26 13:00 |
21 |
[3]
Зета Голубовци
v
Искра Даниловград
[8]
|
W |
0-2
|
02/23 13:00 |
21 |
Зета Голубовци
v
Искра Даниловград
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/19 13:00 |
20 |
[7]
Искра Даниловград
v
ОФК Титоград
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/09 12:00 |
19 |
[8]
Искра Даниловград
v
Будучност Подгорица
[4]
|
D |
0-0
|
12/05 12:00 |
18 |
[7]
Искра Даниловград
v
Рудар Плевля
[6]
|
D |
1-1
|
12/01 14:30 |
17 |
[3]
ОФК Петровац
v
Искра Даниловград
[8]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/24 12:00 |
16 |
[8]
Искра Даниловград
v
ФК Ловцен
[9]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/10 12:00 |
15 |
[10]
Морнар Бар
v
Искра Даниловград
[7]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/03 12:30 |
14 |
[6]
Искра Даниловград
v
Сутиеска Никшич
[2]
|
L |
0-4
|
10/27 11:30 |
13 |
[8]
Грбали Радановци
v
Искра Даниловград
[6]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/20 11:30 |
12 |
[5]
Искра Даниловград
v
Зета Голубовци
[4]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/06 12:30 |
11 |
[1]
ОФК Титоград
v
Искра Даниловград
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/29 13:00 |
10 |
[2]
Будучност Подгорица
v
Искра Даниловград
[4]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/22 13:00 |
9 |
[8]
Рудар Плевля
v
Искра Даниловград
[4]
|
D |
0-0
|
09/19 13:00 |
8 |
[3]
Искра Даниловград
v
ОФК Петровац
[4]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/15 13:30 |
7 |
[4]
ФК Ловцен
v
Искра Даниловград
[3]
|
W |
0-2
|
09/01 14:00 |
6 |
[5]
Искра Даниловград
v
Морнар Бар
[10]
|
W |
2-0
|
08/25 16:00 |
5 |
[3]
Сутиеска Никшич
v
Искра Даниловград
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
08/18 15:00 |
4 |
[6]
Искра Даниловград
v
Грбали Радановци
[7]
|
D |
0-0
|
08/15 15:30 |
3 |
[6]
Зета Голубовци
v
Искра Даниловград
[10]
|
W |
1-3
|
08/11 15:30 |
2 |
[9]
Искра Даниловград
v
ОФК Титоград
[5]
|
L |
0-1
|