03/02 14:00 |
- |
[5]
БейБарис Атирау
v
Кулагер
[7]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/01 14:00 |
- |
[5]
БейБарис Атирау
v
Кулагер
[7]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/24 11:00 |
- |
[10]
Горняк Рудни
v
БейБарис Атирау
[5]
|
W |
3-5
|
02/23 11:00 |
- |
Горняк Рудни
v
БейБарис Атирау
|
W |
3-5
|
02/20 11:00 |
- |
[3]
Номад Нур-Султан
v
БейБарис Атирау
[5]
|
W |
0-4
|
02/19 11:00 |
- |
[3]
Номад Нур-Султан
v
БейБарис Атирау
[5]
|
W |
3-5
|
02/10 14:00 |
- |
[5]
БейБарис Атирау
v
Алтай Торпедо
[10]
|
W |
4-1
|
02/09 14:00 |
- |
Бейбарис Атирау
v
Алтай Торпедо
|
W |
7-2
|
02/06 12:00 |
- |
БейБарис Атирау
v
Арлан Кокшетау
|
L |
1-5
|
02/05 14:00 |
- |
БейБарис Атирау
v
Арлан Кокшетау
|
L |
4-5
|
01/23 12:00 |
- |
[5]
БейБарис Атирау
v
Снежни Барси
[13] |
W |
7-1
|
01/22 14:00 |
- |
[5]
БейБарис Атирау
v
Снежни Барси
[13] |
W |
5-2
|
01/19 14:00 |
- |
[5]
БейБарис Атирау
v
ХК Сариярка
[3]
|
W |
4-3
|
01/18 14:00 |
- |
[6]
БейБарис Атирау
v
ХК Сариярка
[3]
|
W |
5-4
|
01/13 11:00 |
- |
[1]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Бейбарис Атирау
[6]
|
L |
1-0
|
01/12 11:00 |
- |
[2]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
БейБарис Атирау
[6]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/09 11:00 |
- |
[12]
Irtysh Pavlodar
v
Бейбарис Атирау
[6]
|
W |
4-5
|
01/08 11:00 |
- |
[12]
Ертис Павлодар
v
БейБарис Атирау
[7]
|
W |
2-5
|
12/19 12:00 |
- |
[6]
БейБарис Атирау
v
ХК Алмати
[7]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/18 12:00 |
- |
[6]
Бейбарис Атирау
v
ХК Алмати
[7]
|
W |
5-4
|
12/13 07:00 |
- |
[9]
Алтай Торпедо
v
БейБарис Атирау
[6]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/12 07:00 |
- |
[8]
Алтай Торпедо
v
БейБарис Атирау
[6]
|
W |
4-8
|
12/09 13:00 |
- |
[7]
ХК Алмати
v
Бейбарис Атирау
[6]
|
W |
1-6
|
12/08 13:00 |
- |
[7]
ХК Алмати
v
БейБарис Атирау
[9]
|
W |
3-4
|
12/05 12:00 |
- |
[12]
Актобе
v
БейБарис Атирау
[10]
|
L |
4-3
|
12/04 14:00 |
- |
[12]
Актобе
v
БейБарис Атирау
[10]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/28 12:00 |
- |
[9]
БейБарис Атирау
v
Горняк Рудни
[11]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/27 14:00 |
- |
БейБарис Атирау
v
Горняк Рудний
|
W |
3-1
|
11/24 14:00 |
- |
[11]
БейБарис Атирау
v
Темиртау
[4]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/23 14:00 |
- |
[10]
БейБарис Атирау
v
Темиртау
[4]
|
L |
3-4
|