04/25 16:00 |
1 |
[4]
Чешке Будейовице
v
Лви Прага
[1]
|
W |
3-2
|
04/23 15:00 |
1 |
[1]
Лви Прага
v
Чешке Будейовице
[4]
|
L |
3-2
|
04/20 16:00 |
1 |
[4]
Чешке Будейовице
v
Лви Прага
[1]
|
W |
3-0
|
04/17 18:15 |
1 |
[1]
Лви Прага
v
Чешке Будейовице
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
04/10 15:00 |
2 |
[4]
Чешке Будейовице
v
Кладно
[2]
|
W |
3-0
|
04/06 14:30 |
2 |
[2]
Кладно
v
Чешке Будейовице
[4]
|
L |
3-0
|
04/02 16:00 |
2 |
[4]
Чешке Будейовице
v
Кладно
[2]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/30 18:00 |
2 |
[2]
Кладно
v
Чешке Будейовице
[4]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/20 17:00 |
3 |
[4]
Чешке Будейовице
v
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
[5]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/17 17:00 |
3 |
[5]
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
v
Чешке Будейовице
[4]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/14 17:00 |
3 |
[4]
Чешке Будейовице
v
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/02 15:00 |
25 |
[4]
Чешке Будейовице
v
Либерец
[3]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/29 17:00 |
24 |
[11]
Усти Над Лабем
v
Чешке Будейовице
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/24 16:00 |
26 |
[6]
Прибрам
v
Чешке Будейовице
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/17 17:00 |
23 |
[5]
Чешке Будейовице
v
Лви Прага
[1]
|
L |
0-3
|
02/15 17:00 |
26 |
Прибрам
v
Чешке Будейовице
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/11 16:00 |
22 |
[7]
Одолена Вода
v
Чешке Будейовице
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/08 17:00 |
19 |
[5]
Чешке Будейовице
v
Бескиди
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/03 16:30 |
21 |
[12]
Злин
v
Чешке Будейовице
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/27 17:00 |
20 |
[12]
Benatky nad Jizerou
v
Чешке Будейовице
[5]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/25 17:00 |
19 |
Чешке Будейовице
v
Бескиди
|
- |
Postponed
|
01/20 17:00 |
18 |
[4]
Чешке Будейовице
v
ЧЕЗ Карловарско
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/13 17:00 |
17 |
[5]
Чешке Будейовице
v
Острава
[12]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/06 17:00 |
16 |
[5]
Чешке Будейовице
v
Кладно
[2]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/16 17:30 |
12 |
[4]
Либерец
v
Чешке Будейовице
[3]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/09 17:00 |
11 |
[3]
Чешке Будейовице
v
Усти Над Лабем
[10]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/07 17:00 |
10 |
[1]
Лви Прага
v
Чешке Будейовице
[3]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/02 17:00 |
9 |
[4]
Чешке Будейовице
v
Одолена Вода
[6]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/25 17:00 |
21 |
[4]
Чешке Будейовице
v
Злин
[11]
|
W |
Postponed
|
11/16 17:00 |
6 |
[9]
Бескиди
v
Чешке Будейовице
[4]
|
W |
0-3
|