11/11 14:30 |
15 |
[15]
Миедз Легница
v
Арка Гдиня
[10]
|
W |
0-4
|
11/02 17:00 |
14 |
[8]
Арка Гдиня
v
Погон Шчечин
[10]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/27 16:00 |
13 |
[3]
Лехия Гданск
v
Арка Гдиня
[8]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/20 16:00 |
12 |
[11]
Шльонск Вроцлав
v
Арка Гдиня
[9]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/07 13:30 |
11 |
[12]
Арка Гдиня
v
Заглембе Любин
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|
09/28 18:30 |
10 |
[4]
Легия Варшава
v
Арка Гдиня
[10]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/21 18:30 |
9 |
[12]
Арка Гдиня
v
Лех Познан
[7]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/15 16:00 |
8 |
[6]
Пяст Гливице
v
Арка Гдиня
[11]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/01 13:30 |
7 |
[12]
Арка Гдиня
v
Заглебие Сосновиец
[14]
|
D |
2-2
|
08/24 18:30 |
6 |
[8]
Корона Келце
v
Арка Гдиня
[10]
|
L |
2-1
|
08/18 16:00 |
5 |
[14]
Висла Плоцк
v
Арка Гдиня
[12]
|
W |
1-3
|
08/11 18:30 |
4 |
[14]
Арка Гдиня
v
Гурник Забже
[6]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/06 16:00 |
3 |
[15]
Краковия Краков
v
Арка Гдиня
[14]
|
D |
0-0
|
07/29 16:00 |
2 |
[10]
Арка Гдиня
v
Ягиелония Бялисток
[13]
|
L |
0-2
|
07/21 16:00 |
1 |
[11]
Висла Краков
v
Арка Гдиня
[10]
|
D |
0-0
|
05/19 16:00 |
37 |
[3]
Арка Гдиня
v
Шльонск Вроцлав
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
05/12 13:30 |
36 |
[7]
Термалика Нечеча
v
Арка Гдиня
[3]
|
L |
2-1
|
05/08 18:30 |
35 |
[4]
Арка Гдиня
v
Краковия Краков
[1]
|
W |
2-0
|
05/05 16:00 |
34 |
[4]
Погон Шчечин
v
Арка Гдиня
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
04/27 16:00 |
33 |
[2]
Арка Гдиня
v
Пяст Гливице
[6]
|
L |
1-5
|
04/22 13:30 |
32 |
[8]
Сандеча Нови Сач
v
Арка Гдиня
[2]
|
L |
3-1
|
04/13 16:00 |
31 |
[1]
Арка Гдиня
v
Лехия Гданск
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
04/07 16:00 |
30 |
[15]
Лехия Гданск
v
Арка Гдиня
[9]
|
L |
4-2
|
03/31 18:30 |
29 |
[10]
Арка Гдиня
v
Легия Варшава
[2]
|
W |
1-0
|
03/17 17:00 |
28 |
[1]
Ягиелония Бялисток
v
Арка Гдиня
[9]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/12 17:00 |
27 |
[10]
Арка Гдиня
v
Термалика Нечеча
[15]
|
W |
4-0
|
03/04 14:30 |
26 |
[10]
Краковия Краков
v
Арка Гдиня
[9]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/28 19:30 |
25 |
[9]
Арка Гдиня
v
Пяст Гливице
[15]
|
D |
0-0
|
02/23 17:00 |
24 |
[9]
Заглембе Любин
v
Арка Гдиня
[8]
|
D |
0-0
|
02/17 19:30 |
23 |
[9]
Висла Краков
v
Арка Гдиня
[7]
|
L |
3-2
|