01/30 09:00 |
- |
Беркути Урала юн.
v
Зенит Казан юн.
|
W |
3-0
|
01/29 13:00 |
- |
Зенит Казан юн.
v
Беркути Урала юн.
|
L |
3-1
|
01/20 06:30 |
- |
Беркути Урала юн.
v
Университет Нижневартовск юн.
|
L |
0-3
|
01/19 10:00 |
- |
Беркути Урала юн.
v
Звезда Югри юн.
|
W |
3-1
|
01/18 08:00 |
- |
Университет Нижневартовск юн.
v
Беркути Урала юн.
|
L |
3-1
|
01/17 10:00 |
- |
Звезда Югри юн.
v
Беркути Урала юн.
|
W |
1-3
|
12/16 10:00 |
- |
Зенит-2 Ст Петербург юн.
v
Беркути Урала юн.
|
W |
1-3
|
12/15 13:00 |
- |
Динамо-2-Ло юн.
v
Беркути Урала юн.
|
W |
1-3
|
12/14 15:00 |
- |
Беркути Урала юн.
v
Зенит-2 Ст Петербург юн.
|
W |
3-1
|
12/13 13:00 |
- |
Беркути Урала юн.
v
Динамо-2-Ло юн.
|
L |
2-3
|
11/04 08:00 |
- |
Беркути Урала юн.
v
Динамо-Олимп юн.
|
W |
3-1
|
11/03 12:30 |
- |
Беркути Урала юн.
v
Факел юн.
|
L |
2-3
|
11/02 12:21 |
- |
Динамо-Олимп юн.
v
Беркути Урала юн.
|
L |
3-1
|
11/01 12:30 |
- |
Факел юн.
v
Беркути Урала юн.
|
W |
0-3
|
10/21 08:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Беркути Урала юн.
|
W |
2-3
|
10/20 13:00 |
- |
Белогорие 2 юн.
v
Беркути Урала юн.
|
W |
0-3
|
10/19 13:00 |
- |
Беркути Урала юн.
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
10/18 13:00 |
- |
Беркути Урала юн.
v
Белогорие 2 юн.
|
W |
3-0
|
10/07 04:00 |
- |
Беркути Урала юн.
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
10/06 09:00 |
- |
Беркути Урала юн.
v
Йенисей-2 юн.
|
L |
2-3
|
10/05 07:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Youth
v
Беркути Урала юн.
|
W |
2-3
|
10/04 09:00 |
- |
Йенисей-2 юн.
v
Беркути Урала юн.
|
W |
1-3
|
09/23 07:00 |
- |
Кузбас 2 юн.
v
Беркути Урала юн.
|
W |
1-3
|
09/22 10:30 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС юн.
v
Беркути Урала юн.
|
L |
3-0
|
09/21 12:30 |
- |
Беркути Урала юн.
v
Кузбас 2 юн.
|
W |
3-0
|
09/20 12:30 |
- |
Беркути Урала юн.
v
Локомотив ТСИВС юн.
|
L |
2-3
|
04/01 08:00 |
- |
Беркути Урала юн.
v
Зенит-2 Ст Петербург юн.
|
W |
3-1
|
03/30 12:00 |
- |
Беркути Урала юн.
v
Зенит ЮОР младежи
|
W |
3-2
|
03/02 07:30 |
1 |
Беркути Урала юн.
v
Зенит ЮОР младежи
|
W |
3-1
|
02/08 14:00 |
- |
Зенит ЮОР младежи
v
Беркути Урала юн.
|
W |
1-3
|