10/30 16:30 |
3 |
[16]
КГС Катовице
v
Слепск Сувалки
[9]
|
L |
0-3
|
10/25 19:00 |
2 |
[6]
Проект Варшава
v
КГС Катовице
[16]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/22 18:30 |
1 |
[13]
КГС Катовице
v
Трефл Гданск
[13]
|
L |
0-3
|
04/18 15:30 |
35 |
[11]
Скра Белхатов
v
КГС Катовице
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
04/13 18:30 |
35 |
[12]
КГС Катовице
v
Скра Белхатов
[11]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/31 18:30 |
30 |
[12]
КГС Катовице
v
Ресовия Жешов
[1]
|
L |
0-3
|
03/26 15:30 |
29 |
[4]
Кеджежин Козле
v
КГС Катовице
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/16 16:30 |
28 |
[12]
КГС Катовице
v
Трефл Гданск
[6]
|
L |
0-3
|
03/11 19:30 |
27 |
[15]
Серад Чарни Радом
v
КГС Катовице
[12]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/06 19:30 |
26 |
[12]
КГС Катовице
v
Стал Ниса
[8]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/20 19:30 |
25 |
[11]
Скра Белхатов
v
КГС Катовице
[13]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/12 19:30 |
24 |
[13]
КГС Катовице
v
Белско-Бяла
[16]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/06 19:30 |
23 |
[13]
Купрум Любин
v
КГС Катовице
[14]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/28 19:30 |
22 |
[14]
КГС Катовице
v
Варта Заверче
[3]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/22 16:30 |
21 |
[10]
Слепск Сувалки
v
КГС Катовице
[14]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/17 19:30 |
18 |
[14]
КГС Катовице
v
Олщин
[8]
|
L |
1-3
|
01/13 19:30 |
20 |
[14]
КГС Катовице
v
LUK Lublin
[9] |
L |
0-3
|
01/09 16:30 |
19 |
[14]
Барком Лвов
v
КГС Катовице
[13]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/21 20:00 |
17 |
[10]
Проект Варшава
v
КГС Катовице
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/17 19:30 |
16 |
КГС Катовице
v
Ястжебски Венгел
|
L |
0-3
|
12/12 16:30 |
15 |
[3]
Ресовия Жешов
v
КГС Катовице
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/08 15:15 |
14 |
[12]
КГС Катовице
v
Кеджежин Козле
[4]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/05 16:30 |
13 |
[5]
Трефл Гданск
v
КГС Катовице
[9]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/22 17:30 |
11 |
[5]
Стал Ниса
v
КГС Катовице
[8]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/19 19:30 |
10 |
[7]
КГС Катовице
v
Скра Белхатов
[9]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/14 19:30 |
9 |
[16]
Белско-Бяла
v
КГС Катовице
[8]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/07 19:30 |
8 |
[11]
КГС Катовице
v
Купрум Любин
[15]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/03 15:30 |
7 |
[6]
Варта Заверче
v
КГС Катовице
[10]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/28 15:30 |
6 |
[10]
КГС Катовице
v
Слепск Сувалки
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/22 18:30 |
5 |
[16]
LUK Lublin
v
КГС Катовице
[11]
|
W |
2-3
|