11/30 12:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Адмирал Владивосток
|
L |
2-3
|
11/28 12:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Северстал Череповец
|
L |
1-2
|
11/27 12:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Кунлун Ред Стар
|
W |
3-2
|
11/25 09:00 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
W |
3-1
|
11/22 12:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
ХК Сочи
|
W |
5-2
|
11/20 14:00 |
- |
Металург Магнитогорск
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
L |
4-1
|
11/18 13:00 |
- |
Кунлун Ред Стар
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
L |
3-2
|
11/16 12:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Металург Магнитогорск
|
L |
2-3
|
11/14 12:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
W |
4-1
|
11/10 12:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Локомотив Ярослав
|
L |
1-2
|
11/08 14:00 |
- |
Металург Магнитогорск
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
L |
6-3
|
11/06 11:30 |
- |
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
W |
2-3
|
11/04 11:30 |
- |
Салават Улаев УФА
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
L |
2-0
|
11/02 16:00 |
- |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
L |
3-1
|
10/30 12:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
ХК Витяз
|
W |
3-2
|
10/28 10:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
ЦСКА Москва
|
L |
3-6
|
10/26 12:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Спартак Москва
|
W |
4-3
|
10/22 11:30 |
- |
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
W |
1-3
|
10/20 16:00 |
- |
АК Барс Казан
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
W |
2-3
|
10/18 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
W |
4-5
|
10/16 16:30 |
- |
Динамо Москва
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
L |
2-1
|
10/13 12:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Металург Магнитогорск
|
L |
2-4
|
10/11 12:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
4-5
|
10/06 12:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
L |
0-4
|
10/04 16:30 |
- |
Спартак Москва
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
L |
5-2
|
10/02 14:00 |
- |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
L |
2-1
|
09/30 11:00 |
- |
Barys Astana
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
W |
1-2
|
09/27 12:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
СКА Ст Петербург
|
L |
0-3
|
09/25 12:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Динамо Москва
|
W |
3-2
|
09/23 10:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Barys Astana
|
W |
4-2
|