01/04 12:00 |
- |
Бней Яфо Ортодоксим
v
Шимшон Бней Тайбе
|
D |
2-2
|
12/28 11:00 |
- |
Бней Яфо Ортодоксим
v
Бейтар Петах Тиква
|
L |
1-3
|
12/21 11:00 |
- |
Ирони ор Йехуда
v
Бней Яфо Ортодоксим
|
D |
1-1
|
12/14 11:00 |
- |
Бней Яфо Ортодоксим
v
Бейтар Рамат Ган
|
W |
3-0
|
12/11 12:30 |
- |
Ирони Бейт Даган
v
Бней Яфо Ортодоксим
|
D |
2-2
|
11/30 12:00 |
- |
Бней Джафа Ортодоксим
v
Апоел Кафр Касим Шуаа
|
L |
1-2
|
11/16 10:31 |
- |
Апоел Ход Хашарон
v
Бней Джафа Ортодоксим
|
W |
1-2
|
11/13 12:30 |
- |
MS Bnie Jaffa Ortodoxim
v
Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda
|
W |
2-1
|
11/02 12:00 |
- |
Бней Джафа Ортодоксим
v
Макаби Амишав Петах Тиква
|
D |
3-3
|
10/26 09:00 |
- |
Роей ХЕшбон Тел Авив
v
Бней Джафа Ортодоксим
|
W |
1-3
|
10/19 11:00 |
- |
Бней Джафа Ортодоксим
v
Цейрей Тайбе
|
W |
3-2
|
10/15 12:30 |
- |
Шимшон Тел Авив
v
Бней Яфо Ортодоксим
|
L |
3-0
|
09/28 09:00 |
- |
Бней Яфо Ортодоксим
v
Апоел Кириат Оно
|
D |
1-1
|
04/04 13:30 |
- |
Бней Джафа Ортодоксим
v
Ирони ор Йехуда
|
W |
2-0
|
03/23 12:30 |
- |
Апоел Кириат Оно
v
Бней Джафа Ортодоксим
|
D |
0-0
|
03/05 13:00 |
- |
Бейтар Петах Тиква
v
Бней Джафа Ортодоксим
|
D |
1-1
|
03/02 10:01 |
- |
Апоел Пардесиах Ноам
v
Бней Джафа Ортодоксим
|
D |
0-0
|
02/16 10:30 |
- |
Бней Джафа Ортодоксим
v
Шимшон Тел Авив
|
D |
1-1
|
02/09 09:58 |
- |
Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda
v
Бней Джафа Ортодоксим
|
W |
0-1
|
01/19 10:00 |
- |
Макаби Амишав Петах Тиква
v
Бней Яфо Ортодоксим
|
D |
1-1
|
01/12 11:00 |
- |
Бней Джафа Ортодоксим
v
AS Holon
|
W |
5-0
|
12/29 11:15 |
- |
Ирони ор Йехуда
v
Бней Джафа Ортодоксим
|
D |
2-2
|
12/22 11:31 |
- |
Бней Джафа Ортодоксим
v
Роей ХЕшбон Тел Авив
|
L |
2-3
|
12/08 09:45 |
- |
Ирони Бейт Даган
v
Бней Джафа Ортодоксим
|
L |
4-1
|
12/01 11:00 |
- |
Бней Джафа Ортодоксим
v
Цейрей Тайбе
|
L |
0-2
|
11/17 10:00 |
- |
Бней Джафа Ортодоксим
v
Бейтар Петах Тиква
|
L |
1-2
|
11/07 12:30 |
- |
Бней Джафа Ортодоксим
v
Апоел Пардесиах Ноам
|
D |
1-1
|
10/23 12:30 |
- |
Шимшон Тел Авив
v
Бней Яфо Ортодоксим
|
D |
1-1
|
10/13 10:35 |
- |
MS Bnie Jaffa Ortodoxim
v
Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda
|
W |
4-0
|
09/27 12:30 |
- |
Бней Яфо Ортодоксим
v
Макаби Амишав Петах Тиква
|
W |
3-0
|