02/24 11:00 |
- |
Wieczysta Krakow
v
Рекорд Белско Бяла
|
L |
2-0
|
02/07 14:00 |
- |
Гарбарина Краков
v
Рекорд Белско Бяла
|
D |
1-1
|
01/27 11:00 |
- |
Вислание Ясковице
v
Рекорд Белско Бяла
|
L |
2-1
|
01/24 10:00 |
- |
Заглебие Сосновиец
v
Рекорд Белско Бяла
|
D |
2-2
|
01/20 10:00 |
- |
Полония Битом
v
Рекорд Белско Бяла
|
D |
2-2
|
07/15 16:00 |
- |
Пяст Гливице
v
Рекорд Белско Бяла
|
L |
3-0
|
01/21 10:00 |
- |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
ГКС Ястребие
|
W |
2-0
|
01/14 11:00 |
- |
ГКС Катовице
v
Рекорд Белско Бяла
|
D |
2-2
|
12/03 09:30 |
- |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
ГКС Ястребие
|
L |
1-2
|
07/20 16:00 |
- |
КС Кузния Устрон
v
Рекорд Белско Бяла
|
W |
0-12
|
07/09 16:30 |
- |
Заглебие Сосновиец
v
Рекорд Белско Бяла
|
L |
2-1
|
02/05 10:00 |
- |
Рух Хожув
v
Рекорд Белско Бяла
|
D |
2-2
|
01/15 10:00 |
- |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
ГКС Катовице
|
L |
1-2
|
07/24 08:30 |
- |
Пньовек 74 Павловице
v
Рекорд Белско Бяла
|
W |
0-1
|
02/17 12:00 |
- |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
Гарбарина Краков
|
L |
0-4
|
02/10 18:00 |
- |
Чеховице-Джедзице
v
Рекорд Белско Бяла
|
W |
1-6
|
01/27 16:00 |
- |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
ГКС Катовице
|
D |
1-1
|
07/25 08:00 |
- |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
Пньовек 74 Павловице
|
W |
3-1
|
07/18 08:30 |
- |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
Хутник Краков
|
D |
4-4
|
07/11 08:30 |
- |
ЛКС Чанец
v
Рекорд Белско Бяла
|
W |
1-2
|
02/19 16:30 |
- |
Чеховице-Джедзице
v
Рекорд Белско Бяла
|
L |
2-0
|
01/25 13:00 |
- |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
Гарбарина Краков
|
L |
1-2
|
01/25 09:30 |
- |
Гарбарина Краков
v
Рекорд Белско Бяла
|
L |
2-1
|
01/13 10:00 |
- |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
ГКС Катовице
|
L |
1-4
|
07/20 15:00 |
- |
ГКС Катовице
v
Рекорд Белско Бяла
|
D |
2-2
|
07/17 08:30 |
- |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
Подхале Нови Тарг
|
W |
1-0
|
07/14 09:00 |
- |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
|
W |
2-0
|
07/10 15:30 |
- |
Рух Хожув
v
Рекорд Белско Бяла
|
D |
1-1
|
02/13 09:00 |
- |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
Пиаст Гливице 2
|
W |
3-2
|
07/18 15:00 |
1 |
Рекорд Белско Бяла
v
Уния Даброва Горнича
|
W |
2-0
|