10/09 14:10 |
7 |
[12]
КИФ Колдинг
v
Берингбро-Силкеборг
[6]
|
L |
27-32
|
10/01 17:30 |
6 |
[9]
Скиве
v
КИФ Колдинг
[12]
|
D |
28-28
|
09/25 12:00 |
5 |
КИФ Колдинг
v
Скерн Хандболд
|
L |
30-34
|
09/18 14:10 |
4 |
[4]
Олборг Хандболд
v
КИФ Колдинг
[11]
|
L |
36-30
|
09/07 18:30 |
2 |
[8]
Скандерборг Хандболд
v
КИФ Колдинг
[5]
|
L |
34-22
|
09/03 17:30 |
1 |
[5]
КИФ Колдинг
v
Лемвиг-Тиборон
[5]
|
W |
32-30
|
05/16 14:00 |
6 |
[3]
Сондериске
v
КИФ Колдинг
[4]
|
L |
39-29
|
05/09 16:00 |
5 |
[1]
ГОГ
v
КИФ Колдинг
[3]
|
L |
32-29
|
05/06 16:30 |
4 |
[3]
КИФ Колдинг
v
Берингбро-Силкеборг
[2]
|
L |
23-27
|
04/21 16:30 |
3 |
[4]
КИФ Колдинг
v
Сондериске
[3]
|
W |
32-29
|
04/14 18:00 |
2 |
[3]
Берингбро-Силкеборг
v
КИФ Колдинг
[4]
|
L |
37-29
|
04/10 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
КИФ Колдинг
v
ГОГ
[1]
|
L |
28-36
|
04/04 13:30 |
1 |
КИФ Колдинг
v
Лемвиг-Тиборон
|
D |
31-31
|
03/26 17:30 |
1 |
Тим Твис Холстебро
v
КИФ Колдинг
|
L |
30-24
|
03/17 18:30 |
1 |
[8]
КИФ Колдинг
v
ТМС Рингстед
[14]
|
L |
25-30
|
03/06 15:10 |
1 |
[7]
Скерн Хандболд
v
КИФ Колдинг
[8]
|
L |
32-29
|
02/26 17:30 |
1 |
[8]
КИФ Колдинг
v
Århus Håndbold
[11]
|
W |
32-27
|
02/17 19:30 |
1 |
[3]
Берингбро-Силкеборг
v
КИФ Колдинг
[8]
|
L |
DBFA
|
02/12 18:30 |
1 |
[8]
КИФ Колдинг
v
ГОГ
[1]
|
L |
27-36
|
02/03 17:30 |
1 |
[7]
Фредериция
v
КИФ Колдинг
[9]
|
W |
31-38
|
12/22 19:30 |
1 |
[7]
КИФ Колдинг
v
Скандерборг Хандболд
[9]
|
L |
21-30
|
12/19 13:00 |
1 |
[7]
Сондериске
v
КИФ Колдинг
[6]
|
L |
29-26
|
12/11 18:00 |
1 |
[7]
КИФ Колдинг
v
Морс Ти
[10]
|
W |
28-27
|
12/03 18:00 |
1 |
Рибе Есберг
v
КИФ Колдинг
|
W |
30-31
|
11/25 17:30 |
1 |
[14]
Лемвиг-Тиборон
v
КИФ Колдинг
[11]
|
W |
25-34
|
11/21 15:10 |
1 |
[11]
КИФ Колдинг
v
Олборг Хандболд
[1]
|
L |
32-39
|
11/16 19:00 |
1 |
КИФ Колдинг
v
Тим Твис Холстебро
|
D |
32-32
|
10/26 19:00 |
1 |
[14]
ТМС Рингстед
v
КИФ Колдинг
[10]
|
W |
25-27
|
10/23 17:30 |
1 |
[10]
КИФ Колдинг
v
Скерн Хандболд
[6]
|
L |
26-27
|
10/19 18:00 |
1 |
[10]
Århus Håndbold
v
КИФ Колдинг
[9]
|
L |
33-24
|