09/14 18:00 |
1 |
[11]
Фулъм до 23
v
Уулвърхямптън до 23
[1]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/01 12:00 |
1 |
[10]
Фулъм до 23
v
Саутхямптън до 23
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/27 12:00 |
1 |
[6]
Астън Вила до 23
v
Фулъм до 23
[10]
|
L |
2-1
|
08/17 12:00 |
1 |
[11]
Мидълзбро до 23
v
Фулъм до 23
[4]
|
L |
4-3
|
08/10 18:00 |
1 |
Фулъм до 23
v
Ман Юн до 23
|
D |
2-2
|
04/23 12:00 |
22 |
[11]
Нюкасъл до 23
v
Фулъм до 23
[7]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/13 18:00 |
21 |
[6]
Фулъм до 23
v
Саутхямптън до 23
[8]
|
L |
0-2
|
03/02 13:00 |
19 |
Норич до 23
v
Фулъм до 23
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/17 14:00 |
18 |
[11]
Стоук до 23
v
Фулъм до 23
[6]
|
L |
4-1
|
02/02 19:00 |
17 |
[5]
Фулъм до 23
v
Блякбърн до 23
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
01/29 14:00 |
16 |
[12]
Уест Бром до 23
v
Фулъм до 23
[5]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/24 13:00 |
13 |
Мидълзбро до 23
v
Фулъм до 23
|
W |
0-2
|
01/12 19:00 |
15 |
[5]
Фулъм до 23
v
Рединг до 23
[2]
|
D |
2-2
|
01/08 19:00 |
14 |
[3]
Астън Вила до 23
v
Фулъм до 23
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/17 13:00 |
13 |
Мидълзбро до 23
v
Фулъм до 23
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/08 19:00 |
12 |
[5]
Фулъм до 23
v
Брайтън до 23
[6]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/24 14:00 |
11 |
[5]
Фулъм до 23
v
Нюкасъл до 23
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/20 19:00 |
10 |
[7]
Саутхямптън до 23
v
Фулъм до 23
[6]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/27 18:00 |
9 |
[7]
Фулъм до 23
v
Норич до 23
[6]
|
W |
2-0
|
10/23 18:00 |
8 |
[7]
Уулвърхямптън до 23
v
Фулъм до 23
[11]
|
W |
1-4
|
10/13 18:00 |
7 |
[11]
Фулъм до 23
v
Стоук до 23
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/25 18:00 |
6 |
[2]
Блякбърн до 23
v
Фулъм до 23
[11]
|
L |
4-0
|
09/15 18:00 |
5 |
[12]
Фулъм до 23
v
Уест Бром до 23
[10]
|
W |
3-0
|
09/11 18:00 |
4 |
[10]
Рединг до 23
v
Фулъм до 23
[11]
|
L |
2-1
|
08/21 18:00 |
2 |
[6]
Брайтън до 23
v
Фулъм до 23
[8]
|
L |
4-2
|
08/11 13:00 |
1 |
Фулъм до 23
v
Мидълзбро до 23
|
L |
1-2
|
05/08 18:00 |
2 |
[3]
Нюкасъл до 23
v
Фулъм до 23
[4]
|
L |
2-0
|
04/24 18:00 |
1 |
Фулъм до 23
v
Уулвърхямптън до 23
|
L |
1-4
|
04/18 18:00 |
1 |
[7]
Блякбърн до 23
v
Фулъм до 23
[4]
|
L |
3-2
|
04/10 12:00 |
1 |
[4]
Нюкасъл до 23
v
Фулъм до 23
[2]
|
L |
3-1
|