04/03 15:15 |
- |
Gernert/Krohn
v
Леон Клинке/Тяса Котник
|
2-0
|
04/03 09:30 |
- |
Леон Клинке/Тяса Котник
v
Gernert/Krohn
|
1-2
|
04/01 13:30 |
- |
Лаура Калури/Анна Луц
v
Леон Клинке/Тяса Котник
|
1-2
|
03/31 16:00 |
- |
Лаура Калури/Анна Луц
v
Леон Клинке/Тяса Котник
|
1-2
|
03/28 15:00 |
- |
Nadine Strauss/Тереза Щраус
v
Леон Клинке/Тяса Котник
|
2-0
|
03/27 20:00 |
- |
Леон Клинке/Тяса Котник
v
Gernert/Krohn
|
2-1
|
03/27 10:00 |
- |
Лаура Калури/Анна Луц
v
Леон Клинке/Тяса Котник
|
2-1
|
03/26 14:00 |
- |
Леон Клинке/Тяса Котник
v
Aulenbrock/Ferger
|
0-0
|
03/25 20:00 |
- |
Шантал Лабурер/Сара Шулц
v
Леон Клинке/Тяса Котник
|
2-1
|
03/25 11:00 |
- |
Muller/Тилман
v
Леон Клинке/Тяса Котник
|
2-0
|
03/24 14:00 |
- |
Леон Клинке/Тяса Котник
v
Лиза-Софи Котзан/Наташа Ниемчук
|
2-0
|
02/12 14:00 |
- |
Aulenbrock/Ferger
v
Леон Клинке/Тяса Котник
|
2-0
|
02/11 17:00 |
- |
Aulenbrock/Ferger
v
Леон Клинке/Тяса Котник
|
2-1
|
01/31 14:00 |
- |
Леон Клинке/Тяса Котник
v
Esmee Bobner/Зоуи Върдж-Дюпре
|
1-2
|
01/30 18:00 |
- |
Chenoa Christ/Хана Зиемер
v
Леон Клинке/Тяса Котник
|
0-2
|
01/30 10:00 |
- |
Мелани Гернер/Сара Шулц
v
Леон Клинке/Тяса Котник
|
0-2
|
01/29 14:00 |
- |
Мара Бетшарт/Leonie Kortzinger
v
Леон Клинке/Тяса Котник
|
0-2
|
01/28 18:00 |
- |
Лена Плечинг/Katharina Sch'fer
v
Леон Клинке/Тяса Котник
|
1-2
|
01/28 10:00 |
- |
Леон Клинке/Тяса Котник
v
Aulenbrock/Ferger
|
2-1
|
01/27 15:00 |
- |
Anna-Lena Grune/Nele Schmitt
v
Леон Клинке/Тяса Котник
|
1-2
|
01/24 16:00 |
- |
Леон Клинке/Тяса Котник
v
Chenoa Christ/Хана Зиемер
|
2-0
|
01/23 19:00 |
- |
Лиза Коцан/Ханна-Мари Шиеде
v
Леон Клинке/Тяса Котник
|
1-2
|
01/23 12:00 |
- |
Леон Клинке/Тяса Котник
v
Anna-Lena Grune/Nele Schmitt
|
2-1
|
01/22 17:00 |
- |
Мелани Гернер/Сара Шулц
v
Леон Клинке/Тяса Котник
|
2-1
|
01/21 18:00 |
- |
Леон Клинке/Тяса Котник
v
Nadine Strauss/Тереза Щраус
|
0-2
|
01/21 12:00 |
- |
Лаура Калури/Леони Кьорцингер
v
Леон Клинке/Тяса Котник
|
2-0
|
01/20 15:00 |
- |
Леон Клинке/Тяса Котник
v
Aulenbrock/Ferger
|
2-0
|