12/19 15:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Алметиевск
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
L |
3-0
|
12/17 13:00 |
- |
Ижтал Ижевск
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
L |
5-4
|
12/12 12:30 |
- |
Металург Новокузнетск
v
Рубин Тюмен
|
W |
3-1
|
12/10 06:00 |
- |
Металург Новокузнетск
v
ХК Югра
|
L |
0-4
|
12/08 12:30 |
- |
Металург Новокузнетск
v
Динамо Ст Петербург
|
W |
4-2
|
12/06 12:30 |
- |
Металург Новокузнетск
v
СКА-Нева
|
W |
5-2
|
11/30 11:00 |
- |
Ермак Ангарск
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
W |
1-6
|
11/28 12:00 |
- |
Сокол Красноярск
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
W |
2-3
|
11/21 07:00 |
- |
ХК Омские Криля
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
L |
3-2
|
11/16 12:30 |
- |
Металург Новокузнетск
v
Сокол Красноярск
|
W |
4-3
|
11/14 12:30 |
- |
Металург Новокузнетск
v
Ермак Ангарск
|
W |
9-3
|
11/09 14:00 |
- |
СКА-Нева
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
W |
0-5
|
11/07 16:00 |
- |
Динамо Ст Петербург
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
L |
5-4
|
11/05 12:00 |
- |
ХК Югра
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
W |
2-3
|
11/03 14:00 |
- |
Рубин Тюмен
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
L |
6-5
|
10/30 06:00 |
- |
Металург Новокузнетск
v
Ижтал Ижевск
|
W |
5-0
|
10/28 12:30 |
- |
Металург Новокузнетск
v
Нефтяник Алметиевск
|
W |
4-1
|
10/26 12:30 |
- |
Металург Новокузнетск
v
Торос Нефтекамск
|
W |
3-1
|
10/24 11:00 |
- |
Металург Новокузнетск
v
Молот-Прикамие Перм
|
L |
1-2
|
10/18 15:30 |
- |
Тамбов
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
W |
0-3
|
10/16 14:00 |
- |
Дизел Пенза
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
W |
2-3
|
10/14 16:00 |
- |
ХК Рязан
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
W |
3-4
|
10/12 15:30 |
- |
Химик Воскресенск
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
L |
4-1
|
10/07 12:30 |
- |
Металург Новокузнетск
v
Gornyak
|
W |
6-2
|
10/05 11:30 |
- |
Металург Новокузнетск
v
Зауралие Курган
|
L |
1-3
|
10/03 12:30 |
- |
Металург Новокузнетск
v
ХК Челмет
|
L |
1-2
|
10/01 06:00 |
- |
Металург Новокузнетск
v
Южни Орал Орск
|
W |
4-3
|
09/23 16:00 |
- |
Буран Воронеж
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
W |
3-4
|
09/21 16:30 |
- |
ХК Ростов
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
W |
3-4
|
09/18 13:00 |
- |
Лада Толияти
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
W |
1-2
|