12/23 09:30 |
- |
[11]
Адмирал Владивосток
v
Локомотив Ярослав
[6]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/21 12:30 |
- |
[6]
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Локомотив Ярослав
[6]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/12 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Локомотив Ярослав
v
ЦСКА Москва
[4]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/10 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Локомотив Ярослав
v
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
[4]
|
L |
0-2
|
12/08 16:30 |
- |
[6]
Локомотив Ярослав
v
Авангард Омск
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/06 16:30 |
- |
[6]
Локомотив Ярослав
v
Сибир Новосибирск
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/02 16:30 |
- |
[3]
ЦСКА Москва
v
Локомотив Ярослав
[6]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/30 16:30 |
- |
[7]
Спартак Москва
v
Локомотив Ярослав
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/28 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Йокерит
v
Локомотив Ярослав
[6]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/26 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Локомотив Ярослав
v
Трактор Челябинск
[2]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/24 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Локомотив Ярослав
v
Йокерит
[1]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/21 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Локомотив Ярослав
[6]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/19 16:30 |
- |
[11]
ХК Сочи
v
Локомотив Ярослав
[6]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/17 16:30 |
- |
[2]
СКА Ст Петербург
v
Локомотив Ярослав
[6]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/15 16:10 |
- |
[6]
Динамо Минск
v
Локомотив Ярослав
[7]
|
W |
3-7
|
11/07 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Локомотив Ярослав
v
Амур Хабаровск
[10]
|
L |
3-4
|
11/04 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Локомотив Ярослав
v
Металург Магнитогорск
[1]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/02 16:00 |
- |
Торпедо Нижни Новгород
v
Локомотив Ярослав
|
L |
3-2
|
11/02 14:39 |
- |
[9]
Торпедо Нижни Новгород
v
Локомотив Ярослав
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/31 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Локомотив Ярослав
v
Спартак Москва
[8]
|
W |
4-2
|
10/28 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Локомотив Ярослав
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[5]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/26 16:30 |
- |
[5]
Динамо Москва
v
Локомотив Ярослав
[7]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/24 11:30 |
- |
[3]
Салават Улаев УФА
v
Локомотив Ярослав
[6]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/22 13:30 |
- |
[7]
Барис Нур-Султан
v
Локомотив Ярослав
[6]
|
W |
1-4
|
10/19 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Локомотив Ярослав
v
Адмирал Владивосток
[12]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/17 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Локомотив Ярослав
v
Кунлун Ред Стар
[11]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/13 16:30 |
- |
[6]
Локомотив Ярослав
v
Северстал Череповец
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/11 16:30 |
- |
[6]
Локомотив Ярослав
v
Динамо Москва
[1]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/07 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Северстал Череповец
v
Локомотив Ярослав
[7]
|
W |
1-5
|
10/05 16:30 |
- |
[3]
СКА Ст Петербург
v
Локомотив Ярослав
[7]
|
L |
1-0
|