11/04 08:30 |
21 |
[14]
Зенит Ст Петербург 2
v
ФК Тюмен
[19]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/29 11:00 |
20 |
[19]
ФК Тюмен
v
ФК Енисей
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/22 12:00 |
19 |
[9]
Спартак Москва 2
v
ФК Тюмен
[19]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/14 11:00 |
18 |
[19]
ФК Тюмен
v
FK Tambov
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/07 12:00 |
17 |
[4]
Оренбург
v
ФК Тюмен
[16]
|
L |
3-0
|
09/30 12:00 |
16 |
[17]
ФК Тюмен
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[8]
|
D |
0-0
|
09/24 12:00 |
15 |
[18]
ФК Тюмен
v
Авангард Курск
[11]
|
W |
4-0
|
09/16 15:00 |
14 |
[3]
Динамо Ст Петербург
v
ФК Тюмен
[18]
|
L |
2-0
|
09/10 11:00 |
13 |
[20]
ФК Тюмен
v
Шинник Ярославл
[4]
|
W |
2-0
|
09/06 15:00 |
12 |
[8]
Волгар Астракан
v
ФК Тюмен
[20]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/02 11:00 |
11 |
[19]
ФК Тюмен
v
ФК Химки
[13]
|
D |
2-2
|
08/27 12:00 |
10 |
[11]
Томск
v
ФК Тюмен
[20]
|
D |
0-0
|
08/19 12:00 |
9 |
[18]
ФК Тюмен
v
Криля Советов
[1]
|
L |
0-2
|
08/13 13:00 |
8 |
[14]
FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
v
ФК Тюмен
[20]
|
W |
1-2
|
08/09 14:00 |
7 |
[20]
ФК Тюмен
v
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
[19]
|
L |
1-2
|
08/05 13:00 |
6 |
[20]
ФК Тюмен
v
Кубан Краснодар
[10]
|
D |
1-1
|
07/30 12:00 |
5 |
[20]
ФК Тюмен
v
Ротор Волгоград
[17]
|
D |
1-1
|
07/26 16:00 |
4 |
[18]
Факел Воронеж
v
ФК Тюмен
[19]
|
L |
1-0
|
07/22 11:00 |
3 |
[18]
ФК Тюмен
v
Зенит Ст Петербург 2
[17]
|
D |
2-2
|
07/15 11:00 |
2 |
[14]
ФК Енисей
v
ФК Тюмен
[16]
|
L |
3-1
|
07/08 12:00 |
1 |
[3]
ФК Тюмен
v
Балтика Калининград
[3]
|
L |
1-2
|
05/20 10:00 |
38 |
[8]
ФК Тюмен
v
Динамо Москва
[1]
|
L |
0-2
|
05/14 08:00 |
37 |
[4]
ФК Енисей
v
ФК Тюмен
[7]
|
L |
1-0
|
05/10 13:00 |
36 |
[15]
ФК Тюмен
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[20]
|
W |
2-0
|
05/06 10:00 |
35 |
[17]
ФК Тюмен
v
Шинник Ярославл
[6]
|
W |
5-1
|
04/29 12:00 |
34 |
[18]
Сокол Саратов
v
ФК Тюмен
[16]
|
L |
1-0
|
04/23 11:00 |
33 |
[17]
ФК Тюмен
v
Факел Воронеж
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|
04/17 16:00 |
32 |
[10]
Кубан Краснодар
v
ФК Тюмен
[17]
|
L |
3-1
|
04/12 13:00 |
31 |
[17]
ФК Тюмен
v
Mordovia Saransk
[16]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/08 10:00 |
30 |
[11]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
ФК Тюмен
[16]
|
W |
1-2
|