11/14 09:00 |
- |
Амур Хабаровск
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
2-0
|
11/12 07:00 |
- |
Адмирал Владивосток
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
1-0
|
11/10 09:30 |
- |
Адмирал Владивосток
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
3-0
|
11/07 14:00 |
- |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
W |
3-2
|
11/04 11:30 |
- |
Трактор Челябинск
v
ХК Витяз
|
L |
2-5
|
11/01 14:00 |
- |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Адмирал Владивосток
|
W |
2-1
|
10/30 11:30 |
- |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Амур Хабаровск
|
W |
1-0
|
10/28 14:00 |
- |
Металург Магнитогорск
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
4-3
|
10/26 16:30 |
- |
ХК Сочи
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
W |
3-4
|
10/24 16:30 |
- |
ЦСКА Москва
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
5-2
|
10/19 14:00 |
- |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Авангард Омск
|
W |
1-0
|
10/16 11:30 |
- |
Трактор Челябинск
v
АК Барс Казан
|
W |
5-2
|
10/13 14:00 |
- |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
L |
1-2
|
10/11 16:00 |
- |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
W |
0-1
|
10/09 14:00 |
- |
Северстал Череповец
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
4-3
|
10/07 16:00 |
- |
Кунлун Ред Стар
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
3-2
|
10/04 14:00 |
- |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Металург Магнитогорск
|
L |
2-5
|
10/02 11:30 |
- |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
L |
1-2
|
09/30 14:00 |
- |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Салават Улаев УФА
|
L |
0-3
|
09/28 14:00 |
- |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Кунлун Ред Стар
|
W |
3-1
|
09/25 14:00 |
- |
АК Барс Казан
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
3-2
|
09/23 16:00 |
- |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
W |
3-5
|
09/21 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
4-3
|
09/19 14:00 |
- |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Авангард Омск
|
L |
1-3
|
09/16 14:00 |
- |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
W |
4-0
|
09/13 13:30 |
- |
Barys Astana
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
3-1
|
09/11 09:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
W |
2-3
|
09/09 14:00 |
- |
Салават Улаев УФА
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
3-2
|
09/06 14:00 |
- |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
W |
4-3
|
09/04 11:30 |
- |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Локомотив Ярослав
|
L |
0-4
|