07/23 14:30 |
- |
Олександр Бородачев
v
Боряс Костиук
|
L |
2-3
|
07/23 14:00 |
- |
Максим Бутков
v
Олександр Бородачев
|
W |
0-3
|
07/23 13:00 |
- |
Олександр Бородачев
v
Bogdan Oleksenko
|
W |
3-2
|
07/23 11:30 |
- |
Игор Тридук
v
Олександр Бородачев
|
W |
2-3
|
07/22 17:30 |
- |
Oleksandr Naida
v
Олександр Бородачев
|
L |
3-1
|
07/22 17:00 |
- |
Олександр Бородачев
v
Bogdan Oleksenko
|
L |
2-3
|
07/22 15:30 |
- |
Олександр Бородачев
v
Андрей Грабский
|
W |
3-2
|
07/22 15:00 |
- |
Игор Тридук
v
Олександр Бородачев
|
W |
1-3
|
07/22 13:30 |
- |
Олександр Бородачев
v
Боряс Костиук
|
W |
3-2
|
07/22 13:00 |
- |
Денис Лебедев
v
Олександр Бородачев
|
L |
3-0
|
07/22 12:00 |
- |
Олександр Бородачев
v
Максим Бутков
|
L |
0-3
|
07/20 10:30 |
- |
Едуард Рубцов
v
Олександр Бородачев
|
L |
3-0
|
07/20 09:00 |
- |
Олександр Бородачев
v
Боряс Костиук
|
W |
3-1
|
07/20 08:30 |
- |
Олександр Бородачев
v
Валентин Зайченко
|
L |
2-3
|
07/20 07:30 |
- |
Олександр Бородачев
v
Едуард Рубцов
|
W |
3-0
|
07/20 06:00 |
- |
Боряс Костиук
v
Олександр Бородачев
|
W |
0-3
|
07/20 05:30 |
- |
Валентин Зайченко
v
Олександр Бородачев
|
L |
3-1
|
07/16 18:00 |
- |
Олександр Бородачев
v
Валентин Зайченко
|
W |
3-0
|
07/16 16:30 |
- |
Serhii Kaminskyi
v
Олександр Бородачев
|
W |
1-3
|
07/16 16:00 |
- |
Олександр Бородачев
v
Vladimir Metelskiy
|
W |
3-0
|
07/16 14:30 |
- |
Руслан Соломко
v
Олександр Бородачев
|
L |
3-1
|
07/16 14:00 |
- |
Oleksandr Naida
v
Олександр Бородачев
|
W |
2-3
|
07/16 12:30 |
- |
Олександр Бородачев
v
Максим Бутков
|
W |
3-1
|
07/16 12:00 |
- |
Роман Гноевой
v
Олександр Бородачев
|
W |
1-3
|
07/15 17:30 |
- |
Максим Бутков
v
Олександр Бородачев
|
W |
1-3
|
07/15 16:30 |
- |
Олександр Бородачев
v
Роман Гноевой
|
W |
3-0
|
07/15 15:30 |
- |
Oleksandr Naida
v
Олександр Бородачев
|
W |
2-3
|
07/15 14:30 |
- |
Олександр Бородачев
v
Руслан Соломко
|
W |
3-1
|
07/15 13:30 |
- |
Vladimir Metelskiy
v
Олександр Бородачев
|
W |
1-3
|
07/15 12:30 |
- |
Олександр Бородачев
v
Денис Лебедев
|
W |
3-2
|