03/13 16:30 |
3 |
[1]
Корона Брашов
v
Schiller Vasas HC
[8]
|
L |
4-2
|
03/11 17:00 |
3 |
[8]
Schiller Vasas HC
v
Корона Брашов
[1]
|
W |
2-1
|
03/09 16:30 |
3 |
[1]
Корона Брашов
v
Schiller Vasas HC
[8]
|
W |
1-5
|
03/07 16:40 |
3 |
Schiller Vasas HC
v
Корона Брашов
|
W |
5-2
|
03/06 16:40 |
3 |
Schiller Vasas HC
v
Корона Брашов
|
L |
0-3
|
03/03 16:30 |
3 |
[1]
Корона Брашов
v
Schiller Vasas HC
[8]
|
L |
5-4
|
03/02 16:30 |
3 |
Корона Брашов
v
Schiller Vasas HC
|
L |
5-3
|
02/26 17:40 |
1 |
Schiller Vasas HC
v
Фехервар Титанок
|
W |
5-2
|
02/24 17:30 |
1 |
[9]
Фехервар Титанок
v
Schiller Vasas HC
[8]
|
W |
2-5
|
02/22 17:00 |
1 |
[6]
УТЕ
v
Schiller Vasas HC
[8]
|
L |
7-3
|
02/20 17:45 |
1 |
Schiller Vasas HC
v
Фехервар Титанок
|
W |
7-2
|
02/16 18:00 |
1 |
HK Debreceni
v
Schiller Vasas HC
|
L |
6-2
|
02/04 17:00 |
1 |
[10]
Дунауивароси Ацелбикак
v
Schiller Vasas HC
[8]
|
L |
7-3
|
01/31 16:30 |
1 |
Гиергиой ХК
v
Schiller Vasas HC
|
W |
0-1
|
01/30 16:30 |
1 |
[2]
Корона Брашов
v
Schiller Vasas HC
[8]
|
L |
4-2
|
01/28 16:30 |
1 |
Чикшереда
v
Schiller Vasas HC
|
W |
4-6
|
01/27 16:30 |
1 |
[6]
Чикшереда
v
Schiller Vasas HC
[9]
|
L |
4-3
|
01/23 16:00 |
1 |
[10]
Дунауивароси Ацелбикак
v
Schiller Vasas HC
[9]
|
W |
2-7
|
01/21 13:30 |
1 |
[1]
ФТК-Телеком
v
Schiller Vasas HC
[9]
|
L |
5-3
|
01/18 16:30 |
1 |
МАК Будапеща
v
Schiller Vasas HC
|
L |
6-2
|
01/14 17:40 |
1 |
Schiller Vasas HC
v
Корона Брашов
|
L |
2-5
|
01/11 17:40 |
1 |
Schiller Vasas HC
v
Чикшереда
|
L |
2-4
|
01/09 13:10 |
1 |
[8]
Schiller Vasas HC
v
Гиергиой ХК
[6]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/07 17:40 |
1 |
Schiller Vasas HC
v
МАК Будапеща
|
L |
2-5
|
01/05 17:40 |
1 |
Schiller Vasas HC
v
HK Debreceni
|
L |
2-6
|
01/03 16:40 |
1 |
Schiller Vasas HC
v
Уйпещ
|
L |
2-5
|
12/30 17:40 |
1 |
Schiller Vasas HC
v
Ференцварош
|
W |
4-2
|
12/28 17:40 |
1 |
Schiller Vasas HC
v
МАК Будапеща
|
L |
0-4
|
12/27 14:00 |
1 |
Schiller Vasas HC
v
Дунауивароси Ацелбикак
|
W |
4-1
|
12/22 17:40 |
1 |
Schiller Vasas HC
v
HK Debreceni
|
L |
2-3
|