04/04 13:00 |
- |
Макаби Амишав Петах Тиква
v
Апоел Калансаве
|
W |
1-2
|
03/18 09:00 |
- |
Апоел Махане Йехуда
v
Апоел Калансаве
|
D |
0-0
|
03/04 11:30 |
- |
Ирони Бейт Даган
v
Апоел Калансаве
|
W |
0-1
|
03/01 12:30 |
- |
Апоел Калансаве
v
Макаби Амишав Петах Тиква
|
D |
0-0
|
02/25 11:30 |
- |
Бней Яфо Ортодоксим
v
Апоел Калансаве
|
W |
1-2
|
02/18 09:00 |
- |
Апоел Калансаве
v
Апоел Махане Йехуда
|
W |
2-1
|
02/08 18:15 |
- |
Апоел Калансаве
v
Ирони Бейт Даган
|
L |
1-2
|
01/07 09:30 |
- |
Акоа Амидар Рамат Ган
v
Апоел Калансаве
|
W |
0-8
|
12/31 09:00 |
- |
Бейтар Рамат Ган
v
Апоел Калансаве
|
W |
1-2
|
12/24 09:00 |
- |
Апоел Калансаве
v
Апоел Кириат Оно
|
W |
2-0
|
12/17 09:30 |
- |
Апоел Пардесиах Ноам
v
Апоел Калансаве
|
W |
0-3
|
12/03 11:30 |
- |
Роей ХЕшбон Тел Авив
v
Апоел Калансаве
|
W |
0-2
|
11/12 11:00 |
- |
Апоел Рамат Израел
v
Апоел Калансаве
|
W |
2-5
|
10/22 08:30 |
- |
Апоел Калансаве
v
Акоа Амидар Рамат Ган
|
W |
2-1
|
10/15 09:30 |
- |
Апоел Калансаве
v
Бейтар Рамат Ган
|
W |
2-0
|
10/08 09:00 |
- |
Апоел Кириат Оно
v
Апоел Калансуа
|
W |
0-2
|
09/24 09:00 |
- |
Макаби Амишав Петах Тиква
v
Апоел Калансаве
|
L |
3-1
|
05/28 13:00 |
- |
Апоел Калансаве
v
Роей ХЕшбон Тел Авив
|
L |
1-3
|
04/20 13:15 |
- |
Апоел Ход Хашарон
v
Апоел Калансаве
|
L |
6-1
|
03/19 10:00 |
- |
Апоел Калансаве
v
Бейтар Кфар Саба Шломи
|
W |
3-1
|
03/12 11:30 |
- |
Бейтар Рамат Ган
v
Апоел Калансаве
|
D |
3-3
|
03/09 13:00 |
- |
Апоел Калансаве
v
Апоел Ход Хашарон
|
L |
1-2
|
12/25 09:00 |
- |
Роей ХЕшбон Тел Авив
v
Апоел Калансаве
|
D |
1-1
|
12/22 12:00 |
- |
Апоел Калансаве
v
Бейтар Петах Тиква
|
W |
3-2
|
03/06 07:30 |
- |
Апоел Калансаве
v
Апоел Махане Йехуда
|
W |
1-0
|
02/28 09:30 |
- |
Апоел Калансаве
v
Апоел Ход Хашарон
|
D |
1-1
|
02/14 08:31 |
- |
Апоел Калансаве
v
Макаби Амишав Петах Тиква
|
W |
3-1
|
02/07 09:00 |
- |
Шимшон Тел Авив
v
Апоел Калансаве
|
W |
0-2
|
01/31 08:30 |
- |
Апоел Калансаве
v
Апоел Кириат Оно
|
W |
2-0
|
01/24 11:30 |
- |
Апоел Кафр Касим Шуаа
v
Апоел Калансаве
|
L |
2-1
|