10/31 17:30 |
11 |
[17]
БМ Синфин
v
Бидасоа Ирун
[2]
|
W |
16-34
|
10/28 17:00 |
6 |
[7]
BM Logroño La Rioja
v
Бидасоа Ирун
[3]
|
W |
28-32
|
10/24 18:30 |
8 |
БМ Гуадалахара
v
Бидасоа Ирун
|
W |
24-28
|
10/24 10:00 |
10 |
Атлетико Валядолид
v
Бидасоа Ирун
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/10 17:00 |
8 |
БМ Гуадалахара
v
Бидасоа Ирун
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/07 18:00 |
1 |
Бидасоа Ирун
v
Адемар Леон
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/04 10:00 |
7 |
[4]
Бидасоа Ирун
v
БМ Нава
[8]
|
W |
28-21
|
09/20 10:00 |
5 |
[4]
Бидасоа Ирун
v
БМ Хуеска
[18]
|
W |
27-21
|
09/12 18:00 |
4 |
[17]
Анайтасуна
v
Бидасоа Ирун
[2]
|
W |
26-27
|
09/08 19:30 |
2 |
[2]
БМ Кангас
v
Бидасоа Ирун
[2]
|
W |
22-35
|
09/01 18:30 |
1 |
Бидасоа Ирун
v
Адемар Леон
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/15 11:10 |
20 |
Бидасоа Ирун
v
Анайтасуна
|
- |
Cancelled
|
02/26 19:30 |
19 |
[7]
Анхел Хименес-Пуенте Хенил
v
Бидасоа Ирун
[4]
|
W |
28-32
|
02/18 19:15 |
18 |
[4]
Бидасоа Ирун
v
БМ Бенидорм
[8]
|
D |
27-27
|
02/12 18:00 |
17 |
[1]
Барселона
v
Бидасоа Ирун
[4]
|
L |
33-25
|
02/05 18:00 |
16 |
[3]
Бидасоа Ирун
v
Адемар Леон
[2]
|
L |
23-27
|
12/11 19:15 |
15 |
[4]
Бидасоа Ирун
v
БМ Синфин
[9]
|
W |
35-28
|
12/07 10:00 |
14 |
[11]
БМ Нава
v
Бидасоа Ирун
[4]
|
W |
18-27
|
12/04 19:15 |
13 |
[4]
Бидасоа Ирун
v
БМ Кангас
[16]
|
W |
32-19
|
11/27 19:00 |
12 |
BM Logroño La Rioja
v
Бидасоа Ирун
|
L |
30-24
|
11/20 20:00 |
11 |
[5]
Бидасоа Ирун
v
Пуерто Сагунто
[14]
|
W |
28-24
|
11/13 19:30 |
10 |
[14]
БМ Гуадалахара
v
Бидасоа Ирун
[3]
|
D |
26-26
|
11/05 20:00 |
9 |
[4]
Бидасоа Ирун
v
БМ.Гранолер
[8]
|
W |
28-26
|
10/30 19:00 |
8 |
[9]
Атлетико Валядолид
v
Бидасоа Ирун
[4]
|
W |
25-26
|
10/16 18:15 |
7 |
[5]
Бидасоа Ирун
v
БМ Хуеска
[12]
|
W |
30-27
|
10/09 18:15 |
6 |
[5]
Бидасоа Ирун
v
Сиудад Енкантада
[2]
|
W |
28-22
|
10/04 17:00 |
5 |
[13]
Анайтасуна
v
Бидасоа Ирун
[5]
|
D |
28-28
|
09/25 18:15 |
4 |
[4]
Бидасоа Ирун
v
Анхел Хименес-Пуенте Хенил
[15]
|
W |
26-19
|
09/18 17:30 |
3 |
[4]
БМ Бенидорм
v
Бидасоа Ирун
[8]
|
W |
18-22
|
09/11 18:30 |
2 |
[3]
Бидасоа Ирун
v
Барселона
[1]
|
L |
23-26
|