03/07 16:45 |
3 |
Динамо Москва
v
Старт Нижни Новгород
|
L |
6-1
|
03/04 15:30 |
3 |
Старт Нижни Новгород
v
Динамо Москва
|
L |
3-4
|
02/29 11:00 |
- |
Байкал Енерджи Иркутск
v
Старт Нижни Новгород
|
W |
3-7
|
02/26 09:00 |
- |
SKA Neftyanik
v
Старт Нижни Новгород
|
L |
10-6
|
02/23 08:00 |
- |
Уралски Трубник
v
Старт Нижни Новгород
|
W |
0-5
|
02/20 15:30 |
- |
Родина
v
Старт Нижни Новгород
|
L |
7-6
|
02/15 15:00 |
- |
Старт Нижни Новгород
v
Динамо Казан
|
W |
6-3
|
02/12 15:30 |
- |
Мурманск
v
Старт Нижни Новгород
|
W |
3-4
|
02/09 15:00 |
- |
Старт Нижни Новгород
v
Кузбас
|
D |
3-3
|
02/06 15:00 |
- |
Старт Нижни Новгород
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
W |
4-1
|
01/31 14:30 |
- |
Волга Уляновск
v
Старт Нижни Новгород
|
W |
3-5
|
01/18 15:00 |
- |
Старт Нижни Новгород
v
Sayany-Khakassia Abakan
|
W |
9-4
|
01/15 15:00 |
- |
Старт Нижни Новгород
v
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
|
W |
5-3
|
01/11 16:00 |
- |
Водник
v
Старт Нижни Новгород
|
L |
5-1
|
01/08 10:00 |
- |
Старт Нижни Новгород
v
Динамо Москва
|
L |
4-8
|
12/23 10:00 |
- |
Старт Нижни Новгород
v
Байкал Енерджи Иркутск
|
L |
3-5
|
12/20 15:00 |
- |
Старт Нижни Новгород
v
SKA Neftyanik
|
L |
3-6
|
12/16 10:00 |
- |
Старт Нижни Новгород
v
Волга Уляновск
|
W |
4-1
|
12/04 12:00 |
- |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Старт Нижни Новгород
|
D |
3-3
|
12/01 12:00 |
- |
Кузбас
v
Старт Нижни Новгород
|
L |
12-3
|
11/28 12:00 |
- |
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
v
Старт Нижни Новгород
|
L |
3-2
|
11/25 12:00 |
- |
Sayany-Khakassia Abakan
v
Старт Нижни Новгород
|
D |
4-4
|
11/22 11:00 |
- |
Динамо Казан
v
Старт Нижни Новгород
|
W |
4-5
|
11/19 12:30 |
- |
Старт Нижни Новгород
v
Мурманск
|
L |
3-4
|
11/15 15:00 |
- |
Старт Нижни Новгород
v
SKA Neftyanik
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/15 14:00 |
- |
Старт Нижни Новгород
v
Уралски Трубник
|
W |
3-2
|
11/12 12:30 |
- |
Старт Нижни Новгород
v
Родина
|
W |
4-2
|
11/09 16:45 |
- |
Динамо Москва
v
Старт Нижни Новгород
|
L |
8-4
|
11/06 15:30 |
- |
Старт Нижни Новгород
v
Водник
|
L |
3-7
|
02/28 15:30 |
- |
Мурманск
v
Старт Нижни Новгород
|
L |
4-2
|