02/29 18:00 |
- |
Бойро
v
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
|
L |
3-2
|
02/22 16:00 |
- |
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
v
Calasancias Coruna
|
W |
3-0
|
02/08 19:00 |
- |
Grupo Laura Otero
v
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
|
W |
1-3
|
02/01 16:00 |
- |
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
v
Intasa San Sadurnino
|
W |
3-1
|
01/25 19:30 |
- |
C.V Arona
v
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
|
L |
3-0
|
01/18 19:00 |
- |
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
v
Collado Villalba
|
W |
3-0
|
12/14 18:30 |
- |
Santiago CV Bruxas
v
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
|
W |
0-3
|
12/07 19:00 |
- |
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
v
Екстрамадура Какерес
|
L |
0-3
|
11/30 17:30 |
- |
Club Vigo
v
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
|
L |
3-1
|
11/23 16:30 |
- |
Palencia 2020
v
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
|
L |
3-0
|
11/16 18:00 |
- |
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
v
Бойро
|
L |
1-3
|
11/02 18:00 |
- |
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
v
Grupo Laura Otero
|
W |
3-1
|
10/27 11:00 |
- |
Calasancias Coruna
v
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
|
W |
0-3
|
10/26 17:30 |
- |
Intasa San Sadurnino
v
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
|
L |
3-1
|
10/19 18:00 |
- |
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
v
Arona
|
W |
3-1
|
10/12 18:00 |
- |
Collado Villalba
v
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
|
W |
0-3
|
03/30 17:00 |
- |
Думбрия
v
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
|
L |
3-1
|
03/09 18:00 |
- |
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
v
Santiago CV Bruxas
|
W |
3-2
|
03/02 18:30 |
- |
Сиснерос Алтер
v
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
|
L |
3-0
|
02/23 18:00 |
- |
Бойро
v
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
|
L |
3-0
|
02/09 18:00 |
- |
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
v
Calasancias Coruna
|
W |
3-1
|
02/02 17:30 |
- |
Club Vigo
v
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
|
L |
1-0
|
12/15 19:00 |
- |
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
v
Думбрия
|
L |
0-3
|
12/01 16:30 |
- |
Palencia 2020
v
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
|
L |
3-0
|
11/24 19:00 |
- |
Santiago CV Bruxas
v
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
|
W |
0-3
|
11/17 19:00 |
- |
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
v
Сиснерос Алтер
|
W |
3-0
|
11/10 18:00 |
- |
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
v
Бойро
|
W |
3-0
|
11/03 18:00 |
- |
Calasancias Coruna
v
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
|
W |
0-3
|
10/27 17:00 |
- |
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
v
Club Vigo
|
W |
3-1
|
10/13 17:00 |
- |
Бадайоз Екстрамадура
v
Емеве Луго
|
L |
1-3
|