01/09 15:00 |
40 |
[8]
Спарта Прага
v
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
[9]
|
W |
1-5
|
01/07 17:00 |
39 |
[8]
Комета Бърно
v
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
[7]
|
L |
4-2
|
01/04 16:30 |
38 |
[9]
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
v
БК Млада Болеслав
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/30 17:00 |
37 |
[3]
Динамо Пардубице
v
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
[9]
|
W |
1-6
|
12/28 16:30 |
36 |
[11]
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
v
Пилзен
[4]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/23 16:30 |
34 |
[9]
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
v
ХК Оломоуц
[12]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/21 16:30 |
33 |
[15]
Злин
v
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
[9]
|
W |
2-5
|
12/12 16:10 |
32 |
[11]
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
v
Ритири Кладно
[14]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/10 16:00 |
31 |
[1]
Тринек
v
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
[11]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/05 15:00 |
30 |
[2]
Маунтфийлд
v
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
[10]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/03 16:30 |
29 |
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
v
Либерец
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/30 16:30 |
28 |
[8]
Витковице
v
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
[7]
|
L |
4-2
|
11/26 16:30 |
26 |
[12]
Литвинов
v
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/23 16:30 |
27 |
[6]
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
v
Карлови Вари
[13]
|
L |
2-5
|
11/21 17:00 |
40 |
[6]
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
v
Спарта Прага
[8]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/18 16:30 |
24 |
[6]
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
v
Комета Бърно
[11]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/07 15:00 |
23 |
[4]
БК Млада Болеслав
v
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
[6]
|
W |
1-4
|
11/05 16:30 |
22 |
[6]
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
v
Динамо Пардубице
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/02 16:30 |
21 |
[4]
Пилзен
v
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
[6]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/29 16:00 |
19 |
[7]
ХК Оломоуц
v
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
[8]
|
W |
2-5
|
10/26 15:30 |
18 |
[8]
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
v
Злин
[15]
|
W |
4-2
|
10/24 14:00 |
17 |
[14]
Ритири Кладно
v
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
[8]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/22 15:30 |
16 |
[8]
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
v
Тринек
[1]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/17 15:00 |
15 |
[8]
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
v
Маунтфийлд
[2]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/10 15:00 |
13 |
[7]
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
v
Витковице
[13]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/08 15:30 |
12 |
[9]
Карлови Вари
v
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
[8]
|
W |
3-5
|
10/05 16:00 |
14 |
[11]
Либерец
v
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
[7]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/03 15:00 |
11 |
[7]
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
v
Литвинов
[13]
|
L |
0-3
|
10/01 15:30 |
10 |
[8]
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
v
Спарта Прага
[3]
|
W |
5-2
|
09/28 15:00 |
9 |
[9]
Комета Бърно
v
Мотор Ческе Будейовице
[10]
|
W |
1-4
|