10/28 11:00 |
- |
Пересвет Домодедово
v
Metallist-Korelev
|
W |
4-3
|
10/21 15:00 |
- |
Krasnye Zvezdy Selyatino
v
Пересвет Домодедово
|
D |
3-3
|
10/14 11:00 |
- |
Пересвет Домодедово
v
FCSH Vostok-Elektrostal
|
L |
1-3
|
09/23 13:00 |
- |
Zorkiy-M Krasnogorsk
v
Пересвет Домодедово
|
L |
10-0
|
09/16 13:00 |
- |
Пересвет Домодедово
v
FC Metallurg-2 Vidnoye
|
L |
0-5
|
08/26 14:00 |
- |
Любертси
v
Пересвет Домодедово
|
D |
3-3
|
08/20 14:00 |
- |
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
v
Пересвет Домодедово
|
W |
0-4
|
07/29 15:00 |
- |
Пересвет Домодедово
v
FC Vityaz Noginsk
|
D |
4-4
|
07/15 15:00 |
- |
Metallist-Korelev
v
Пересвет Домодедово
|
W |
3-5
|
07/08 15:00 |
- |
Пересвет Домодедово
v
Krasnye Zvezdy Selyatino
|
W |
4-3
|
07/01 15:00 |
- |
FCSH Vostok-Elektrostal
v
Пересвет Домодедово
|
L |
6-1
|
06/17 15:00 |
- |
Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny
v
Пересвет Домодедово
|
L |
4-2
|
06/10 15:00 |
- |
Пересвет Домодедово
v
Zorkiy-M Krasnogorsk
|
W |
3-1
|
06/03 15:00 |
- |
FC Metallurg-2 Vidnoye
v
Пересвет Домодедово
|
L |
2-1
|
05/27 15:00 |
- |
Пересвет Домодедово
v
Podolyie-M
|
L |
1-4
|
05/13 15:00 |
- |
Пересвет Домодедово
v
Любертси
|
W |
3-0
|
05/06 15:00 |
- |
FC Kolomna-2
v
Пересвет Домодедово
|
L |
6-1
|
09/03 14:00 |
- |
Пересвет Домодедово
v
Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny
|
W |
2-0
|
08/27 14:00 |
- |
Ssh Saturn
v
Пересвет Домодедово
|
W |
2-6
|
08/20 14:00 |
- |
Пересвет Домодедово
v
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
|
L |
0-3
|
08/13 15:00 |
- |
Peresvet-Trekhgorka Domodedovo
v
Пересвет Домодедово
|
L |
4-0
|
07/09 15:00 |
- |
Bogorodski Vityaz
v
Пересвет Домодедово
|
W |
3-5
|
07/02 15:00 |
- |
Пересвет Домодедово
v
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
|
W |
3-1
|
06/25 15:00 |
- |
Metallist-Korelev
v
Пересвет Домодедово
|
- |
View
|
06/18 15:00 |
- |
Пересвет Домодедово
v
Sshor Znamya Bogorodskiy Okrug
|
W |
5-2
|
05/28 15:00 |
- |
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
v
Пересвет Домодедово
|
W |
2-3
|
05/21 15:00 |
- |
Пересвет Домодедово
v
Любертси
|
W |
2-1
|
05/14 15:00 |
- |
Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny
v
Пересвет Домодедово
|
L |
2-1
|
05/07 15:00 |
- |
Пересвет Домодедово
v
Ssh Saturn
|
W |
4-1
|
10/17 11:00 |
- |
Prialit
v
Пересвет Домодедово
|
L |
3-2
|