06/04 09:30 |
16 |
[9]
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
v
Вилянди Тулевик
[5]
|
L |
1-2
|
05/28 09:30 |
15 |
[7]
ФА Калев Тарту
v
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
[8]
|
L |
2-1
|
05/24 15:00 |
14 |
[8]
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
v
Транс Нарва 2
[2] |
L |
1-4
|
05/20 12:00 |
13 |
[5]
Тарту Велко
v
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
[8]
|
L |
4-0
|
05/14 09:30 |
12 |
[8]
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
v
Тамерка Тарту 2
[9]
|
D |
2-2
|
05/06 12:30 |
11 |
[3]
Куресааре 2
v
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
[7]
|
D |
2-2
|
05/01 11:30 |
10 |
Парну ЖК
v
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
|
W |
0-2
|
04/27 15:00 |
9 |
[8]
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
v
ФА Калев Тарту
[6] |
L |
2-3
|
04/23 09:30 |
8 |
Талина Легион 2
v
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
|
- |
Cancelled
|
04/22 16:00 |
8 |
[5]
Номе Калиу 2
v
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
[9]
|
W |
0-1
|
04/16 09:30 |
7 |
[8]
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
v
Талина Калев 2
[7]
|
L |
3-5
|
04/08 09:30 |
6 |
Вилянди Тулевик
v
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
|
L |
3-2
|
04/01 11:00 |
5 |
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
v
Парну ЖК
|
W |
3-2
|
03/19 12:30 |
4 |
[9]
Транс Нарва 2
v
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
[7]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/13 16:00 |
3 |
[4]
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
v
Куресааре 2
[7] |
L |
0-3
|
03/09 16:00 |
2 |
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
v
Тарту Велко
|
W |
4-1
|
03/05 11:00 |
1 |
Тамерка Тарту 2
v
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
|
L |
4-3
|
10/29 09:30 |
34 |
Рапламаа
v
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
|
W |
0-5
|
10/23 09:30 |
33 |
ФК Талин
v
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
|
L |
7-0
|
10/16 09:30 |
32 |
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
v
Талина Калев 2
|
L |
0-4
|
10/09 09:30 |
31 |
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
v
Тамерка Тарту 2
|
W |
3-2
|
10/01 12:00 |
30 |
Табасалу
v
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
|
L |
7-0
|
09/24 14:00 |
18 |
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
v
ФК Талин
|
L |
1-2
|
09/17 12:00 |
29 |
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
v
Талина Легион 2
|
L |
0-1
|
09/04 09:30 |
- |
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
v
ФК Талин
|
D |
2-2
|
09/01 16:00 |
26 |
Тамерка Тарту 2
v
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
|
D |
1-1
|
08/27 12:00 |
25 |
Номе Калиу 2
v
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
|
W |
1-6
|
08/20 12:00 |
24 |
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
v
Рапламаа
|
W |
5-1
|
08/13 12:00 |
23 |
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
v
Тарту Велко
|
L |
0-1
|
08/08 16:00 |
22 |
Талина Калев 2
v
Лаанемаа Хаапсалу
|
L |
2-0
|