03/10 20:00 |
3 |
[4]
Операрио ВГ
v
Миксто
[5]
|
L |
6-8
|
03/02 21:30 |
3 |
[5]
Миксто
v
Операрио ВГ
[4]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/24 19:30 |
9 |
[5]
Операрио ВГ
v
Академия Рондонополис
[8] |
W |
1-0
|
02/18 21:30 |
8 |
[9]
Воторати
v
Операрио ВГ
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/15 23:00 |
7 |
[5]
Операрио ВГ
v
Нова Мутум
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/10 19:30 |
6 |
[6]
Операрио ВГ
v
Дон Боско
[9]
|
W |
1-0
|
02/04 22:00 |
5 |
[1]
Униао Рондонополис
v
Операрио ВГ
[5]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/01 23:00 |
4 |
ЕК Примавера МТ
v
КЕО Варзеаграндензе
|
D |
0-0
|
01/28 21:00 |
3 |
[8]
Операрио ВГ
v
Миксто
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/23 23:00 |
2 |
[5]
Куиаба
v
Операрио ВГ
[9]
|
D |
2-2
|
01/20 21:30 |
1 |
[3]
Луверденсе
v
Операрио ВГ
[3]
|
L |
2-0
|
03/25 19:30 |
2 |
[2]
Униао Рондонополис
v
Операрио ВГ
[3]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/19 20:00 |
2 |
[3]
Операрио ВГ
v
Униао Рондонополис
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/16 00:30 |
3 |
[3]
Операрио ВГ
v
Академия Рондонополис
[6] |
W |
5-3
|
03/11 19:30 |
3 |
[6]
Академия Рондонополис
v
Операрио ВГ
[3]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/04 19:30 |
9 |
[10]
Спорт Синоп
v
Операрио ВГ
[4]
|
W |
1-6
|
02/25 21:00 |
8 |
[4]
Операрио ВГ
v
Униао Рондонополис
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
02/15 23:30 |
7 |
[2]
Операрио ВГ
v
Академия Рондонополис
[8] |
D |
2-2
|
02/11 22:00 |
6 |
[5]
Луверденсе
v
КЕО Варзеаграндензе
[3]
|
W |
0-2
|
02/08 23:00 |
5 |
[1]
Куиаба
v
КЕО Варзеаграндензе
[2]
|
L |
4-1
|
02/05 19:00 |
4 |
[6]
Cacerense
v
КЕО Варзеаграндензе
[2]
|
D |
2-2
|
02/01 23:30 |
3 |
[2]
КЕО Варзеаграндензе
v
Нова Мутум ЕС
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
01/29 20:00 |
2 |
Миксто
v
КЕО Варзеаграндензе
|
W |
1-2
|
01/22 21:00 |
1 |
[6]
КЕО Варзеаграндензе
v
Дом Боско
[6]
|
W |
2-0
|
02/20 13:00 |
9 |
[8]
КЕО Варзеаграндензе
v
Сосиедаде Акао
[10] |
W |
3-2
|
02/16 23:30 |
8 |
[8]
КЕОВ Операрио
v
Нова Мутум ЕС
[7]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/12 22:00 |
7 |
[2]
Спорт Синоп
v
КЕО Варзеаграндензе
[8]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/09 23:00 |
6 |
[3]
Луверденсе
v
КЕО Варзеаграндензе
[7]
|
D |
0-0
|
02/05 19:30 |
5 |
[7]
КЕО Варзеаграндензе
v
Куиаба
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
02/02 23:00 |
4 |
[9]
Униао Рондонополис
v
КЕО Варзеаграндензе
[7]
|
L |
2-1
|