05/09 09:30 |
6 |
[2]
Леганес Б
v
Унион Адарве
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
05/02 10:00 |
5 |
[1]
Унион Адарве
v
CD Мостолес URJC
[4] |
W |
1-0
|
04/25 09:30 |
4 |
[6]
Алкоркон Б
v
Унион Адарве
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/18 10:00 |
3 |
[1]
Унион Адарве
v
Леганес Б
[2]
|
W |
3-2
|
04/11 10:00 |
2 |
[3]
CD Мостолес URJC
v
Унион Адарве
[2]
|
W |
1-2
|
04/04 10:00 |
1 |
[1]
Унион Адарве
v
Алкоркон Б
[3]
|
W |
1-0
|
03/28 09:30 |
22 |
[1]
Унион Адарве
v
Мораталас
[3] |
W |
3-1
|
03/21 17:45 |
21 |
[9]
АД Комплутенс Алкала
v
Унион Адарве
[1]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/14 12:00 |
20 |
[1]
Унион Адарве
v
Позуело Аларкон
[3]
|
L |
1-2
|
03/10 11:30 |
12 |
[6]
Паракуелос Антамира
v
Унион Адарве
[1]
|
W |
DBFA
|
03/07 09:30 |
19 |
[2]
Райо Валекано Б
v
Унион Адарве
[1]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/03 19:00 |
17 |
[1]
Унион Адарве
v
Флат Ърт ФК
[4] |
W |
2-0
|
02/28 12:00 |
18 |
[1]
Унион Адарве
v
San Fernando Henares
[9]
|
W |
5-0
|
02/25 11:30 |
12 |
Паракуелос Антамира
v
Унион Адарве
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/21 11:00 |
17 |
[1]
Унион Адарве
v
Флат Ърт ФК
[2] |
- |
Postponed
|
02/14 11:00 |
16 |
[10]
РСД Алкала
v
Унион Адарве
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
02/11 19:00 |
11 |
[5]
Мораталас
v
Унион Адарве
[1]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/07 11:00 |
15 |
[1]
Унион Адарве
v
DAV Santa Ana
[12]
|
W |
4-1
|
01/31 10:30 |
14 |
[8]
Torrejon
v
Унион Адарве
[1]
|
D |
0-0
|
01/24 18:00 |
13 |
[1]
Унион Адарве
v
Вилянуева Дел Пардило
[11] |
W |
2-1
|
01/10 15:00 |
11 |
Мораталас
v
Унион Адарве
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/20 11:00 |
10 |
Унион Адарве
v
АД Комплутенс Алкала
|
W |
3-0
|
12/13 11:00 |
9 |
Позуело Аларкон
v
Унион Адарве
|
W |
2-3
|
12/06 11:00 |
8 |
[2]
Унион Адарве
v
Райо Валекано Б
[4]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/29 10:30 |
7 |
[8]
San Fernando Henares
v
Унион Адарве
[3]
|
W |
0-1
|
11/22 17:30 |
6 |
[3]
Флат Ърт ФК
v
Унион Адарве
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/15 11:00 |
5 |
Унион Адарве
v
РСД Алкала
|
W |
1-0
|
11/08 11:00 |
4 |
[12]
DAV Santa Ana
v
Унион Адарве
[7]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/01 11:00 |
3 |
Унион Адарве
v
Torrejon
|
D |
1-1
|
10/25 11:00 |
2 |
Вилянуева Дел Пардило
v
Унион Адарве
|
W |
1-2
|