10/02 23:30 |
22 |
[7]
Архентинос Хуниорс
v
Ривър Плейт
[9]
|
L |
0-3
|
09/26 20:00 |
21 |
[25]
Колон
v
Архентинос Хуниорс
[10]
|
W |
0-4
|
09/20 00:30 |
20 |
[8]
Архентинос Хуниорс
v
Атлетико Тукуман
[3]
|
L |
1-2
|
09/15 22:00 |
19 |
[23]
Дефенса и Джустиция
v
Архентинос Хуниорс
[7]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/08 23:30 |
18 |
[8]
Архентинос Хуниорс
v
Росарио Централ
[17]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/03 21:00 |
17 |
[8]
Расинг Клуб
v
Архентинос Хуниорс
[5]
|
L |
1-0
|
08/27 21:00 |
16 |
[5]
Архентинос Хуниорс
v
КА Платензе
[11] |
L |
0-2
|
08/23 22:00 |
15 |
[10]
Патронато Парана
v
Архентинос Хуниорс
[4]
|
D |
0-0
|
08/19 00:30 |
14 |
[5]
Архентинос Хуниорс
v
Естудиантес
[20]
|
W |
1-0
|
08/14 21:00 |
13 |
[10]
Архентинос Хуниорс
v
Унион Санта Фе
[8]
|
W |
2-0
|
08/06 21:00 |
12 |
[26]
Талерес де Кордоба
v
Архентинос Хуниорс
[4]
|
L |
2-0
|
07/30 18:30 |
11 |
[2]
Архентинос Хуниорс
v
Сан Лоренцо
[14]
|
L |
0-1
|
07/25 22:00 |
10 |
[15]
Банфийлд
v
Архентинос Хуниорс
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
07/20 00:30 |
9 |
[5]
Архентинос Хуниорс
v
Бока Хуниорс
[12]
|
W |
2-0
|
07/16 16:00 |
8 |
[15]
Баракас Сентрал
v
Архентинос Хуниорс
[8]
|
W |
1-3
|
07/12 00:30 |
7 |
[12]
Архентинос Хуниорс
v
Тигре
[23]
|
W |
2-1
|
07/01 22:00 |
6 |
[13]
Сентрал Кордоба
v
Архентинос Хуниорс
[14]
|
W |
1-2
|
06/26 23:30 |
5 |
[17]
Архентинос Хуниорс
v
Арсенал де Саранди
[26]
|
D |
1-1
|
06/21 00:30 |
4 |
[5]
Нюелс
v
Архентинос Хуниорс
[8]
|
L |
1-0
|
06/16 22:00 |
3 |
[17]
Архентинос Хуниорс
v
KA Индепендиенте
[8]
|
W |
2-1
|
06/11 21:00 |
2 |
[28]
Сармиенто
v
Архентинос Хуниорс
[7]
|
L |
1-0
|
06/07 00:30 |
1 |
[21]
Архентинос Хуниорс
v
Алдосиви
[21]
|
W |
2-1
|
05/15 19:00 |
2 |
[3]
Тигре
v
Архентинос Хуниорс
[4]
|
L |
4-2
|
05/11 22:15 |
3 |
[1]
Естудиантес
v
Архентинос Хуниорс
[4]
|
W |
4-5
|
05/08 19:00 |
14 |
[5]
Архентинос Хуниорс
v
Унион Санта Фе
[9]
|
W |
2-1
|
05/03 00:30 |
13 |
[13]
КА Платензе
v
Архентинос Хуниорс
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/26 00:30 |
12 |
[4]
Архентинос Хуниорс
v
Сармиенто
[5]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/21 21:30 |
11 |
[14]
Атлетико Тукуман
v
Архентинос Хуниорс
[5]
|
W |
2-4
|
04/17 19:30 |
10 |
[8]
Архентинос Хуниорс
v
Талерес де Кордоба
[13]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/10 22:00 |
9 |
[4]
Ривър Плейт
v
Архентинос Хуниорс
[7]
|
L |
4-2
|