Сетка Купа | 11/26 06:00 | - | Иван Федоришин v Дмитро Кузменко | L | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/24 18:15 | - | Дмитро Кузменко v Олег Куриленко | L | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/24 17:00 | - | Serhii Aristarkhov v Дмитро Кузменко | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/24 15:30 | - | Олег Куриленко v Дмитро Кузменко | L | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/24 14:00 | - | Богдан Панченко v Дмитро Кузменко | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/24 13:00 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Дмитро Кузменко | W | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/22 12:00 | - | Дмитро Кузменко v Александър Сикса | W | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/22 10:00 | - | Дмитро Прилепа v Дмитро Кузменко | L | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/22 09:00 | - | Дмитро Кузменко v Роман Тверитинов | L | 1-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/22 08:00 | - | Serhii Aristarkhov v Дмитро Кузменко | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/22 06:30 | - | Дмитро Кузменко v Богдан Л Панченко | L | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/21 11:30 | - | Дмитро Кузменко v Иван Федоришин | W | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/21 10:00 | - | Дмитро Кузменко v Серхий Чухай | L | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/21 08:30 | - | Дмитро Кузменко v Максим Бадай | L | 0-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/21 07:00 | - | Дмитро Кузменко v Volodymyr Siedin | L | 0-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/21 05:30 | - | Дмитро Кузменко v Роман Тверитинов | L |
|
|
Сетка Купа | 11/13 10:57 | - | Александър Сикса v Дмитро Кузменко | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/13 10:30 | - | Дмитро Кузменко v Серхий Чухай | L | 0-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/13 09:30 | - | Дмитро Кузменко v Александър Сикса | W | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/13 08:00 | - | Дмитро Кузменко v Богдан Панченко | W | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/13 07:00 | - | Дмитро Кузменко v Андрий Лущик | L | 0-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/11 19:35 | - | Олег Куриленко v Дмитро Кузменко | D |
|
|
Сетка Купа | 11/11 18:30 | - | Serhii Aristarkhov v Дмитро Кузменко | L | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/11 17:00 | - | Дмитро Кузменко v Олег Куриленко | L | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/11 15:30 | - | Дмитро Кузменко v Олександр Зиакун | W | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/11 14:00 | - | Дмитро Кузменко v Сергей Мирошинченко | W | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/10 12:30 | - | Дмитро Кузменко v Роман Тверитинов | W | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/10 11:30 | - | Дмитро Прилепа v Дмитро Кузменко | L | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/10 10:30 | - | Дмитро Кузменко v Олег Куриленко | L | 0-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/03 11:00 | - | Дмитро Кузменко v Андрий Лущик | W | 3-2 |