Сетка Купа | 12/15 23:45 | - | Марек Дрбохлав v Мартин Брук | W | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/15 23:15 | - | Мартин Брук v Вит Херман | W | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/15 22:15 | - | Мартин Брук v Мирослав Хайек | W | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/09 10:13 | - | Петър Проважник v Мартин Брук | W | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/09 09:15 | - | Мартин Брук v Samuel Koscelansky | L | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/09 08:15 | - | Мартин Брук v Адам Сочор | L | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/09 07:15 | - | Мартин Брук v Петър Проважник | L | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/06 02:45 | - | Властимил Хонеман v Мартин Брук | W | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/06 01:15 | - | Ондрей Мезера v Мартин Брук | W | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/06 00:45 | - | Мартин Брук v Jaromir Radous | W | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/05 23:45 | - | Мартин Брук v Властимил Хонеман | L | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/02 10:30 | - | Микхаил Таранко v Мартин Брук | W | 0-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/02 09:15 | - | Мартин Брук v Samuel Koscelansky | L | 1-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/02 08:15 | - | Мартин Брук v Микхаил Таранко | W | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 12/02 07:15 | - | Мартин Брук v Томас Канка | D |
|
|
Сетка Купа | 11/23 14:29 | - | Давид Скулина v Мартин Брук | L | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/23 13:15 | - | Мартин Брук v Давид Скулина | W | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/23 12:15 | - | Мартин Брук v Мартин Вана | W | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/23 11:15 | - | Мартин Брук v Ондрей Мезера | W | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/20 22:10 | - | Мартин Брук v Матей Мезера | W | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/20 21:15 | - | Матей Мезера v Мартин Брук | L | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/20 20:45 | - | Мартин Брук v Дейвид Брихацек | W | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/20 19:45 | - | Мартин Брук v Премисл Руки | L | 0-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/05 10:16 | - | Петър Проважник v Мартин Брук | L | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/05 09:15 | - | Мартин Брук v Петър Проважник | W | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/05 08:15 | - | Мартин Брук v Tomas Hucko | W | 3-1 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/05 07:15 | - | Мартин Брук v Марек Дрбохлав | W | 3-2 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/04 15:00 | - | Премисл Руки v Мартин Брук | W | 2-3 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/04 13:15 | - | Lukas Nedomlel v Мартин Брук | L | 3-0 | |
Сетка Купа | 11/04 12:45 | - | Мартин Брук v Дейвид Брихацек | W | 3-2 |