ITF W25 - Палманова - Дв. Ж. |
03/23 12:30 |
27 |
Анджела Фита Болуда/Емили Сейболд
v
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 - Палманова - Дв. Ж. |
03/22 14:05 |
26 |
Ida Johansson/Teja Tirunelveli
v
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Палманова - Дв. Ж. |
03/14 15:55 |
26 |
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
v
Лиа Каратанчева/Сапфо Сакелариди
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Прокупле - Дв. Ж. |
06/24 12:00 |
28 |
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
v
Лейре Р Гормаз/Tara Wurth
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W25 - Прокупле - Дв. Ж. |
06/23 14:35 |
27 |
Елени Христофи/Вероника Ерявеч
v
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
|
6-1,1-6,7-10
|
|
ITF W25 - Загреб - Дв. Ж. |
09/18 13:50 |
28 |
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
v
Валентини Граматикопуло/Ана София Санчес
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Загреб - Дв. Ж. |
09/17 15:45 |
27 |
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
v
Леа Бошкович/Елизабет Халбауер
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 - Загреб - Дв. Ж. |
09/16 12:00 |
26 |
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
v
Ноа Кръзнарич/Ана Мукич
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 - Варна - Дв. Ж. |
09/12 06:30 |
29 |
Кристина Дину/Андрееа Амалия Роска
v
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
|
6-4,3-6,10-7
|
|
ITF W15 - Варна - Дв. Ж. |
09/10 11:30 |
27 |
Стефана Лазар/Simona Ogescu
v
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
|
6-3,2-6,7-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Варна - Дв. Ж. |
09/08 14:30 |
26 |
Симона Георгиева/Дариа Шаламанова
v
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Хераклион - Дв. Ж. |
02/29 12:50 |
29 |
Мириям Колоджиейова/Шантал Скамлова
v
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
|
3-6,6-4,7-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Хераклион - Дв. Ж. |
02/28 13:10 |
28 |
Алба Карильо Марин/Корина Дентони
v
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
|
6-4,2-6,8-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Хераклион - Дв. Ж. |
02/27 13:20 |
27 |
Duca/Svatikova
v
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
|
3-6,7-5,8-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Хераклион - Дв. Ж. |
02/25 13:10 |
26 |
Ярден Аклер/Лаетитиа Пулчартова
v
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W25 Kaposvar WD |
09/27 11:30 |
28 |
Galfi/Nagy
v
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
|
6-2,4-6,10-5
|
|
ITF W25 Kaposvar WD |
09/26 15:30 |
27 |
Dalakishvili/Gjorcheska
v
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Arad WD |
09/21 14:10 |
29 |
Eraydin/Mitu
v
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Arad WD |
09/20 12:30 |
28 |
Perrin/Strakhova
v
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
|
6-4,0-6,2-10
|
|
ITF W25 Arad WD |
09/19 14:00 |
27 |
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
v
Komardina/Sanchez
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Arad WD |
09/17 13:30 |
26 |
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
v
Алесия Б Чюка/Андреа Велкеа
|
4-6,6-0,10-6
|
|
ITF W15 Focsani WD |
09/13 13:50 |
28 |
Gaspar/Prisacariu
v
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
|
1-6,6-4,4-10
|
|
ITF W15 Focsani WD |
09/12 11:10 |
27 |
Mihaylova/Mikhaylova
v
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Focsani WD |
09/10 11:40 |
26 |
Йована Гвозденович/Сара Гвозденович
v
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Манакор - Дв. Ж. |
01/24 13:10 |
26 |
Cavalle-Reimers/Masarova
v
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
|
7-5,5-7,10-5
|
|
ITF Women Antalya WD |
01/20 09:00 |
29 |
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
v
Oz/Vishnevskaya
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Antalya WD |
01/19 12:05 |
28 |
Makhorkina/Shytkouskaya
v
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Antalya WD |
01/19 09:35 |
27 |
Hosonuma/Takayama
v
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
|
5-7,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Antalya WD |
01/17 11:20 |
26 |
Lys/Matviyenko
v
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Antalya WD |
01/12 12:35 |
27 |
Shapatava/Vasylyeva
v
Оана Гаврила/Йоана Лоредана Роска
|
6-0,4-6,10-7
|
|