ITF W25 - Платжа Д'Аро - Дв. Ж. |
05/09 12:30 |
26 |
Laura Garcia/Джудит Х Миранда
v
Оушън Бабел/Люси Нгуен Тан
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W60 - Гренобъл - Дв. Ж. |
02/07 17:00 |
26 |
Магали Кемпен/Ксения Кнол
v
Оушън Бабел/Люси Нгуен Тан
|
6-7,6-3,10-8
|
|
ITF W25 - Созопол - Дв. Ж. |
10/04 12:20 |
26 |
София Шапатава/Емили Уебли-Смит
v
Оушън Бабел/Люси Нгуен Тан
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W25 - Перуджа - Дв. Ж. |
07/19 14:00 |
26 |
Оушън Бабел/Люси Нгуен Тан
v
Анджела Ф Болуда/Анжелика Моратели
|
6-2,1-6,11-13
|
|
ITF W60 - Лиепая - Дв. Ж. |
07/13 13:45 |
26 |
Жинг-Жинг Лу/Ченгюю Юан
v
Оушън Бабел/Люси Нгуен Тан
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W60 - Монпелие - Дв. Ж. |
06/29 14:50 |
27 |
Carolina Alves/Мария Лордес Карле
v
Оушън Бабел/Люси Нгуен Тан
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF W60 - Монпелие - Дв. Ж. |
06/28 16:20 |
26 |
Оушън Бабел/Люси Нгуен Тан
v
Жулиета Лара Естабле/Ребека Перейра
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 - Перигю - Дв. Ж. |
06/23 15:15 |
27 |
Андреа Гамиз/Ева Ведер
v
Оушън Бабел/Люси Нгуен Тан
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 - Перигю - Дв. Ж. |
06/21 15:00 |
26 |
Полина Лейкина/Alicia Martial
v
Оушън Бабел/Люси Нгуен Тан
|
7-5,3-6,4-10
|
|
ITF W25 - Денаин - Дв. Ж. |
06/15 16:00 |
27 |
Оушън Бабел/Люси Нгуен Тан
v
Gimbrere/R Gormaz
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Денаин - Дв. Ж. |
06/14 17:15 |
26 |
Оушън Бабел/Люси Нгуен Тан
v
Елена Малигина/София Нами Самавати
|
7-6,0-6,11-9
|
|
ITF W60 - Биариц - Дв. Ж. |
06/07 14:15 |
26 |
Оушън Бабел/Люси Нгуен Тан
v
Юстина Микулските/Александра Осбърн
|
6-0,2-6,10-12
|
|
ITF W60 - Брашов - Дв. Ж. |
06/01 14:15 |
27 |
Вероника Ерявеч/Вероника Фалковска
v
Оушън Бабел/Люси Нгуен Тан
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W60 - Брашов - Дв. Ж. |
05/31 14:00 |
26 |
Кармен Андреа Хереа/Alexandra Iordache
v
Оушън Бабел/Люси Нгуен Тан
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Гонес - Дв. Ж. |
03/17 15:25 |
28 |
Julia Middendorf/Nicole Rivkin
v
Оушън Бабел/Люси Нгуен Тан
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Гонес - Дв. Ж. |
03/16 15:35 |
27 |
Ирис Екани/Sopiko Tsitskishvili
v
Оушън Бабел/Люси Нгуен Тан
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Амиен - Дв. Ж. |
03/12 16:30 |
29 |
Татяна Пиери/Федерика Роси
v
Оушън Бабел/Люси Нгуен Тан
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Амиен - Дв. Ж. |
03/11 15:00 |
28 |
Yaroslava Bartashevich/Lucija Ciric Bagaric
v
Оушън Бабел/Люси Нгуен Тан
|
0-6,6-0,14-16
|
|
ITF W15 - Амиен - Дв. Ж. |
03/10 15:00 |
27 |
Оушън Бабел/Люси Нгуен Тан
v
Аубан Дроге/Маргу Роуврой
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 - Амиен - Дв. Ж. |
03/08 16:50 |
26 |
Anger/Martynov
v
Оушън Бабел/Люси Нгуен Тан
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W15 - Амаранте - Дв. Ж. |
07/24 13:55 |
29 |
Priska M Nugroho/Федерика Роси
v
Оушън Бабел/Люси Нгуен Тан
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Амаранте - Дв. Ж. |
07/23 14:10 |
28 |
Оушън Бабел/Люси Нгуен Тан
v
Rita Colyer/Мария Мартинез Вакеро
|
6-7,6-2,10-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Амаранте - Дв. Ж. |
07/22 15:35 |
27 |
Joana Baptista/Нина Угрелидзе
v
Оушън Бабел/Люси Нгуен Тан
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Алмада - Дв. Ж. |
07/17 13:00 |
29 |
Ингрид Камара Мартинс/Олга Парес Азкоития
v
Оушън Бабел/Люси Нгуен Тан
|
4-6,6-3,10-8
|
|
ITF W15 - Алмада - Дв. Ж. |
07/16 12:30 |
28 |
Химари Сато/Мей Ямагучи
v
Оушън Бабел/Люси Нгуен Тан
|
6-1,5-7,9-11
|
|
ITF W15 - Алмада - Дв. Ж. |
07/15 13:50 |
27 |
Оушън Бабел/Люси Нгуен Тан
v
Валентина Лосиале/Изабела Габриела Новак
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 - Алмада - Дв. Ж. |
07/13 13:15 |
26 |
Мари-Шарлот Лонеман/Джудит Сааведра
v
Оушън Бабел/Люси Нгуен Тан
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Сейнт-Гоудънс - Дв. Ж. |
05/13 10:50 |
27 |
En Shuo Liang/Валерия Страхова
v
Оушън Бабел/Люси Нгуен Тан
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 - Сейнт-Гоудънс - Дв. Ж. |
05/11 15:50 |
26 |
Оушън Бабел/Люси Нгуен Тан
v
Таисия Мордергер/Яна Мордергер
|
7-6,7-5
|
|